Karate1 Series A - Istanbul 2019 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-18 20:36:44 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • OVERMAN JEAN-CLAUDE 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAMALLI VUSAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • BERNYK VASIL 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AHMED HMISSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 5
  • JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS 
    RADVILISKIO KENTAURAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • LEBRUN LOU 
    KARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • CHERNOV PAVEL 
    SPORT CLUB PRIDE KAZAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PRIMOZIC TIT 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • MOHAMMADI HESAM 
    IRAN NOVIN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DIMITROV MARTIN 
    SHTIP,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OVERMAN JEAN-CLAUDE 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 0
  • ATES RAMAZAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KAMALLI VUSAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • DOS ANJOS MARCO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS 
    RADVILISKIO KENTAURAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • SELVAKUMAR DANESHKUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • LEBRUN LOU 
    KARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • DELLE CURTI ASHENAFI 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • HANSEN OLE CHRISTIAN 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • PRIMOZIC TIT 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • AYDOGDU ISMAIL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ATES RAMAZAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • DOS ANJOS MARCO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • SELVAKUMAR DANESHKUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • LEBRUN LOU 
    KARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DOS ANJOS MARCO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • LEBRUN LOU 
    KARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DOS ANJOS MARCO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • RZABOLOV ISSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AKONDZO GELIN GARCIA 
    OLYMPIQUE KARATE CLUB-DRAGON FORCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 0
  • ALMAAZMI MUNTASIR ABDULLAH 
    AL-NASR DUBAI SC,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHAHGOL MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • RAJAB MUSTAFA 
    ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABODE FELIX 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF NIGERIA,NGR
    Country Score
    NGR 0
  • SKOPIN DMITRY 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MANISH MANISH 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 9
  • GKOTSIS CHRISTOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ONCIULENCO RODION 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SUGIMOTO KAZUKI 
    KYOTO SANGYO UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 0
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 0
  • COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KACIR OGUZHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SHAHGOL MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • POMEROY BEN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SKOPIN DMITRY 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • GIORGADZE ZURAB 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • MANISH MANISH 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 5
  • TODIRAS RADU ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 2
  • COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHAHGOL MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • GIORGADZE ZURAB 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • MANISH MANISH 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 3
  • GIORGADZE ZURAB 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SHEHU ARBER 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • BRUIST JAN 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALDWEIK HATEM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 7
  • ALOTAIBI BADER 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ALINEZHADKAFSHGARI ARASH 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KEMIN IVAN 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MOHAMMADZADEH ELYAS 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 8
  • ROSSI JOSEPH 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ISMAIL AZIZ 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • HOCH ROMAIN 
    KARATE TENCHI DO OBERNAI,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SHEHU ARBER 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • WILKINS BRANDON 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • ALDWEIK HATEM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • TSYBIKIN SERGEY 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ALINEZHADKAFSHGARI ARASH 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • KABA OLEKSANDR 
    DZAMMAY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • LEE GEUNCHAN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • MOHAMMADZADEH ELYAS 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN KARATE KANAGAWA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • OKIMELA EMMANUEL 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • ISMAIL AZIZ 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • AZHIKANOV NURKANAT 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • IBRAHIMOV SAMIR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • WILKINS BRANDON 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • TSYBIKIN SERGEY 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ALINEZHADKAFSHGARI ARASH 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MOHAMMADZADEH ELYAS 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • OKIMELA EMMANUEL 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ISMAIL AZIZ 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • WILKINS BRANDON 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • OKIMELA EMMANUEL 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SOBRINHO ALISSON 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO HARDY DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ABDELAAL ADEL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WANG YAN WEN 
    ALEXKARATE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • OZTURK CENGIZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STOYANOV PAVEL 
    SK SHIELD,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • BRUNNER PHILIPPE 
    KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FIRMANSYAH SANDI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA
  • MUŠANOVIĆ EMIN 
    KK SAMURAJ, SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    KARATE NO KACHI LES FRANQUESES,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANTONYAN ARUTYUN 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • RIZZUTO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D SHOTOTEAM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ABDELAAL ADEL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • VELASQUEZ DAMIAN 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • WANG YAN WEN 
    ALEXKARATE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • ZHANGBYR BEIBARYS 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • BRUNNER PHILIPPE 
    KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • YAZMEDOV ESENBAY 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM
  • JOVIC VLADIMIR 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • FIRMANSYAH SANDI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • ANTONYAN ARUTYUN 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BOUAZZA AMIN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ABDELAAL ADEL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • ZHANGBYR BEIBARYS 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • YAZMEDOV ESENBAY 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • ANTONYAN ARUTYUN 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ZHANGBYR BEIBARYS 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • SOROKIN IGOR 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SZEGEDI DOME 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JENABI MILAD 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ISKANDAROV GHASEM 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEN FATIH 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VLASAKU SHPEND 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PIZZO FEDERICO 
    ASD LINO GYM EVOLUTION,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIAKOUMIDIS VASILEIOS 
    HOUSE OF CHAMPIONS KC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BARROSO MARCOS 
    FEDERAÇÃO AMAZONENSE DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TURAN EMRE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • MUCOLLARI RAJLI 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • SZEGEDI DOME 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • ISKANDAROV GHASEM 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • PLOMPEN SAM 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • KABLANBEK KEMELBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ROSU ROBERT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • GIAKOUMIDIS VASILEIOS 
    HOUSE OF CHAMPIONS KC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • VAN MOERKERK DYLAN 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • TURAN EMRE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SHADID AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • ANSARI MOHAMMAD ZABIR 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • VAN MOERKERK DYLAN 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SHADID AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 6

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • VEKUA HENRY 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 5
  • SVINAREV ALEXANDER 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALDONADO ALLAN 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALPTEKIN HALIL IBRAHIM 
    ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ABDOLMALEKI YASIN 
    HAMOON KARATE ACADEMY,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALETS MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • IDRIS ALIBEK 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDELRAHMAN OMAR 
    EGYPT KARATE FEDERATION,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • DAISUKE WATANABE 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ÇINAR ENES 
    ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • VEKUA HENRY 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 8
  • CASSERI LUCA 
    A.S.D SHOTOTEAM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • ABDOLMALEKI YASIN 
    HAMOON KARATE ACADEMY,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • VIBERG LARSEN MADS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • LOUGHLIMI MEHDI 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • IDRIS ALIBEK 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • VALDIVIA JOSE 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • DAISUKE WATANABE 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ 
    BODAIKAN SZCZECIN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • CHU DUC THINH 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • VASILEV NIKOLAI 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • NECCI ALESSANDRO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • VEKUA HENRY 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ABDOLMALEKI YASIN 
    HAMOON KARATE ACADEMY,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • IDRIS ALIBEK 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • DAISUKE WATANABE 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 4
  • VASILEV NIKOLAI 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • VEKUA HENRY 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • IDRIS ALIBEK 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • VEKUA HENRY 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • IDRIS ALIBEK 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 6

  • VEKUA HENRY 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • IPATE IONUT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • BELIAVSKI NIKITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAKSHAY LAKSHAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • HABIBISOURAKI HOSSEIN 
    VAHID,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOLAY KADRİ 
    ERSOY CIRLAR KARATE CLUB,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DESPOIS ALAN 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KSENZHYK VIKTOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AHMADIKARYANI SAEID 
    RESCUE RANGERS LLC,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • BELIAVSKI NIKITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • LEE KA WAI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • BASOUKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • SALAEV KAMIL 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • TOLAY KADRİ 
    ERSOY CIRLAR KARATE CLUB,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ORTENZI ANDREA 
    SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MURATBEKOV ARMAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • KSENZHYK VIKTOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • ANIKIN EVGENIY 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • OHASHI RIO 
    KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • BELIAVSKI NIKITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 5
  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • ORTENZI ANDREA 
    SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • BELIAVSKI NIKITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 6

  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • KMIT ROMAN 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • YELDASHEV NURNIYAZ 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAHMANI MILAD 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAOUI ETIENNE 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • VITULANO GENNARO 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • PETROSYAN PETROSYAN AREG 
    KANKU ALMERIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • GOJČEVIĆ STEFAN 
    KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZELJIĆ NIKOLA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MARIĆ ANDRIJA 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • KMIT ROMAN 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • OSMANI DOAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • BAHMANI MILAD 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • PAULUSSEN JONATHAN 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • VITULANO GENNARO 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KABASHI KEVIN 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • EŞSIZ ALI 
    İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • YOUB ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • HOJAYEV DIYAR 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • MARIĆ ANDRIJA 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • IBROKHIMOV JAKHONSHOKH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • OSMANI DOAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • BAHMANI MILAD 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • VITULANO GENNARO 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • EŞSIZ ALI 
    İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • OSMANI DOAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • EŞSIZ ALI 
    İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • EŞSIZ ALI 
    İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 6

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • VEKUA HENRY 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
MAKYAN DAVIT 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 5
MAKYAN DAVIT 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 4
MANISH MANISH 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 1
MAKYAN DAVIT 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 1
GIORGADZE ZURAB 
GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
Country Score
GEO 3
MAKYAN DAVIT 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 4
MIZOV BESLAN 
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country Score
BEL 5
HARSPATAKI GABOR 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
HARSPATAKI GABOR 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 6
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
ANSARI MOHAMMAD ZABIR 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
SHADID AHMAD 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 8
SHADID AHMAD 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 8
SHADID AHMAD 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 5
LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
SHADID AHMAD 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 4
CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
SHADID AHMAD 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 1
VEKUA HENRY 
GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-18 20:36:44 CEST +02:00)