Karate1 Series A - Montreal 2019 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 10:41:52 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TAVARES MANUEL 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • CALVILLO GONZALEZ LUIS ALONSO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • DELESTAL ROMERO ALBERTO 
    KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • DEBORTOLI BEN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • LARSEN MADS VIBERG 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • ABDOUN ILYES 
    BLACK DRAGON KUMITE DOJO,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • BLANCHET JASON 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • WANG YAN WEN 
    ALEXKARATE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • KREMERS BOB 
    BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • VALDIVIA JOSE 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 5
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CALVILLO GONZALEZ LUIS ALONSO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • LARSEN MADS VIBERG 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • ABDOUN ILYES 
    BLACK DRAGON KUMITE DOJO,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • VALDIVIA JOSE 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • LARSEN MADS VIBERG 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • VALDIVIA JOSE 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN KARATE KANAGAWA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SMITH JARED 
    PENNSYLVANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • DRITSAS DEAN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • NECCI ALESSANDRO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HOLOVKO ARTEM 
    INTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • MALETS MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • AHMADIKARYANI SAEID 
    RESCUE RANGERS LLC,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KASTURI SAFIN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SHADID AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • ASSIS BRUNO 
    ACADEMIA SPORT WAY,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 10
  • TREMBLAY GUILLAUME 
    SHODOKAN GOJU RYU CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN KARATE KANAGAWA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • HOLOVKO ARTEM 
    INTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 9
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • SHADID AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • ASSIS BRUNO 
    ACADEMIA SPORT WAY,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BEZI BILEL 
    ASSOCIATION LES AIGLES DE CARTHAGE ,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ASSIS BRUNO 
    ACADEMIA SPORT WAY,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ZAYED MARWAN 
    HIRO KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 4
  • NIKBAKHSH MOHAMMAD REZA 
    ONTARIO KARATE FEDERATION,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • OKIMELA EMMANUEL 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • CAFFARO JULIEN 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • LEE GEUNCHAN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 3
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 2
  • SENPON SAISHEREN 
    CHAMPION KARATE ACADEMY,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SAINT MALO ERIC EDUARDO 
    PANAMA LITTLE CHAMPS CLUB,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 0
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 8
  • LEE FENG-JEN 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • FAHMY AMR 
    BURNABY KARATE ACADEMY,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • OKIMELA EMMANUEL 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 1
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • LEE FENG-JEN 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BITSCH NOAH 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • NOBETSU MAYSON 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 4
  • VERISSIMO HERNANI 
    ACADEMIA SPORT WAY,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • KANSARA PARTH 
    INTERNATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • LIN JHAN-JING 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • PLOMPEN SAM 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • BISSON JEAN-SEBASTIEN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ODONNELL RYAN 
    SCOTTSDALE MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • YANENKO KOSTIANTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • OLSEN THOMAS 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • YELDASHEV NURNIYAZ 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • NOBETSU MAYSON 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • LIN JHAN-JING 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • YELDASHEV NURNIYAZ 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • LIN JHAN-JING 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA
Repechage Pool 3,4
BISSON JEAN-SEBASTIEN 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
RELIFOX MAXIME 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
RELIFOX MAXIME 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
RELIFOX MAXIME 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
LIN JHAN-JING 
UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
BULUT ENES 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
BULUT ENES 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
VALDIVIA JOSE 
PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 0
PODSKLAN DAVID 
FARMEX NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
PODSKLAN DAVID 
FARMEX NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
AINAZAROV YERMEK 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
AINAZAROV YERMEK 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 10:41:52 CEST +02:00)