Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 05:10:31 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ROHAN BANGALOLELU 
    SEIKO KAI KARATE INTERNATIONAL INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 6
  • LAMA SUNIL 
    KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB,NEP
    Country Score
    NEP 0
  • RAMON TENAZOA WENDERLEY 
    ASOCIACIÓN REGIONAL DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SHOREI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • DOS ANJOS MARCO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • ALKHALIFAH MAJED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • GONZÁLEZ DANTON 
    BUSHIDO,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • LIMA PEDRO HENRIQUE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • LARSEN MADS VIBERG 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • VALDIVIA JOSE 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • ORELLANA JOSE LUIS 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • DOS ANJOS MARCO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • LIMA PEDRO HENRIQUE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • VALDIVIA JOSE 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 9
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • VALDIVIA JOSE 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ORBEA VALLEJO LANDER 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • CAMARENA MUÑOZ JUAN ALBERTO 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 6
  • VERISSIMO HERNANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • VELASQUEZ DAMIAN 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    RIVEST KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 7
  • ALIAGA ZUÑIGA CLAUDIO 
    ASOCIACION SHITO RYU SHOBUKAI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • DE LIMA MARQUES FERNANDO 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO SHIDO-KAN,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • RODRIGUEZ MATIAS 
    WADO CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 10
  • JOLITZ ROBIN 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • RAYBAK ABDESSELEM 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • OKIMELA EMMANUEL 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • RAMIREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SALDAÑA JOSÉ 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ORNELAS DANIEL MOTA 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CAMARENA MUÑOZ JUAN ALBERTO 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • VERISSIMO HERNANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    RIVEST KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • RODRIGUEZ MATIAS 
    WADO CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • RAYBAK ABDESSELEM 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • ORNELAS DANIEL MOTA 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VERISSIMO HERNANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • RAYBAK ABDESSELEM 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VERISSIMO HERNANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • RAYBAK ABDESSELEM 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VERISSIMO HERNANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BARROSO MARCOS 
    FEDERAÇÃO AMAZONENSE DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • RÍOS MUÑOZ JUAN JOSE 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 9
  • CABRERA DIEGO 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LOCAL KSK SENSEI AKAMINE RYU,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • VELOZ SEBASTIAN 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LOCAL KSK SENSEI AKAMINE RYU,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • DELESTAL ROMERO ALBERTO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 11
  • SILVA GUILHERME 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • TAVARES MANUEL 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • MALDONADO ALLAN 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • CESPEDES LUIS 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA REGIONAL JUNDOKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • JUNIO MENEGATTE PEREIRA SEBASTIÃO 
    MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • HERNANDEZ DANIEL 
    WADO CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • VAZQUEZ MUNOZ LUIS ANDRES 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RÍOS MUÑOZ JUAN JOSE 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • DELESTAL ROMERO ALBERTO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • CESPEDES LUIS 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA REGIONAL JUNDOKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • JUNIO MENEGATTE PEREIRA SEBASTIÃO 
    MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 8
  • QUIJADA FRANCISCO 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LOCAL KSK SENSEI AKAMINE RYU,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • TEIXEIRA JAYOR NESI 
    MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • ANABALÓN UTRERAS CRISTOPHER 
    ASOC. DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • FEDOROV NIKITA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • SENPON SAISHEREN 
    CHAMPION KARATE ACADEMY,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ESCOBAR LOPEZ CRISTIAN 
    ASOCIACIÓN REGIONAL DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SHOREI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ALHAKAMI ABDULAZIZ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • LEBRUN LOU 
    KARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 10
  • CARDONA PINEDA JOSE ALBERTO 
    STELLA MARIS URANGO MARTINEZ,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • FEDOROV NIKITA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • LEBRUN LOU 
    KARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 7
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • VERISSIMO HERNANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BULUT ENES 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
BULUT ENES 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
SCOTT THOMAS 
USA KARATE,USA
Country Score
USA 2
SCOTT THOMAS 
USA KARATE,USA
Country Score
USA 1
SCOTT THOMAS 
USA KARATE,USA
Country Score
USA 0
HSU WEI-CHUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
SCOTT THOMAS 
USA KARATE,USA
Country Score
USA
VERISSIMO HERNANI 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
VAZQUEZ MUNOZ LUIS ANDRES 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
JUNIO MENEGATTE PEREIRA SEBASTIÃO 
MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
JUNIO MENEGATTE PEREIRA SEBASTIÃO 
MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
OZ MURAT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
OZ MURAT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
BUSA LUIGI 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
BUSA LUIGI 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
BUSA LUIGI 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
SEKOURI YASSINE 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 05:10:31 CET +01:00)