Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2015 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-11 03:03:15 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CVETKOVSKI IVO 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • El Youssoufi Mohamed 
    EL MANAHIL,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUANG CHEN-WEI 
    UTK,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8
  • Gelsamino Fabrizio 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Sargsyan Seryozha 
    ANFSK,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • DONA Davy 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Serfati Davy 
    Kajyn Paris,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Al-Wandi Ahmed 
    USKK,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CVETKOVSKI IVO 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • LEBRUN LOU 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Brown Alton 
    ABKC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • ALAGAS HALDUN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HUANG CHEN-WEI 
    UTK,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • Boutadaout Rida 
    Sik Phoceen,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • hakkar sofiane 
    Sauvegarde,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Martina Michele 
    Dokko Do KRT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DONA Davy 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MBONGO PASSI SAMBA HERBELIN 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Ferrante Simone 
    FESAM,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • Al-Wandi Ahmed 
    USKK,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • boujaaba Abdel 
    Sauvegarde,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • NGUEMA EDANG Marie-Claude 
    KCB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Pérez Luque Víctor 
    GRT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LEBRUN LOU 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Brown Alton 
    ABKC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • HUANG CHEN-WEI 
    UTK,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Martina Michele 
    Dokko Do KRT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • DONA Davy 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • MBONGO PASSI SAMBA HERBELIN 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • boujaaba Abdel 
    Sauvegarde,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Pérez Luque Víctor 
    GRT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Brown Alton 
    ABKC,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • Martina Michele 
    Dokko Do KRT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DONA Davy 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • boujaaba Abdel 
    Sauvegarde,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Martina Michele 
    Dokko Do KRT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DONA Davy 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DONA Davy 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Guluzade Shahin 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Abild Ludvig 
    SPD ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Barreto Ricardo 
    1ºMaio,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • ABDEL RAHMAN OMAR 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vekua Henri 
    Georgian club Sodani,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 5
  • GONZALEZ HECTOR 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Guluzade Shahin 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SMAAL RENE 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • TESORO GIUSEPPE 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Gálvez Caballero Javier 
    CKHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Abild Ludvig 
    SPD ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Mauroy Ludovic 
    USKLEUZE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYR,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • BOUABAOUB OUALID 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • Scott Thomas 
    WIKF USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 8
  • KACHUROVSKYI OLEKSANDR 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Vekua Henri 
    Georgian club Sodani,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 8
  • VIRAG ANDRAS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Icasati Franco 
    FAK,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • HASSANBEIGI EBRAHIM 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SMAAL RENE 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • TESORO GIUSEPPE 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Abild Ludvig 
    SPD ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • BOUABAOUB OUALID 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Scott Thomas 
    WIKF USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Vekua Henri 
    Georgian club Sodani,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • HASSANBEIGI EBRAHIM 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SMAAL RENE 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • BOUABAOUB OUALID 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • Scott Thomas 
    WIKF USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Vekua Henri 
    Georgian club Sodani,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SMAAL RENE 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Scott Thomas 
    WIKF USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SMAAL RENE 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • LEE KA WAI 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • Falah Alaaeddine 
    I.K.D.V,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pähklamägi Marko 
    SK Budo,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • SAHIN MURAT 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARIC REM 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • Le Frapper Pierre 
    CACV karaté ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kamalli Vusal 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 9
  • ROUIHA ABDELLAH 
    KARATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Antonyan Arutyun 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • LEE KA WAI 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • MARTIC NEVEN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SAHIN MURAT 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • BASTIEN YOANN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MARIC REM 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • Wierdis William 
    CHAMP CENT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ALBATHALI AHMAD 
    KUW,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • DENIAU DIMITRI 
    Samouraï 2000,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • Kamalli Vusal 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Schaap Rik 
    Mudo,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • DAYA BAGDJA Lari Olivier 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RATOVOMIRIJA GILDAS 
    MAD,MAD
    Country Score
    MAD 1
  • Antonyan Arutyun 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • CANO PERERA MARC 
    CKMontornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • YASSINE EL OUARGA 
    KARATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MARTIC NEVEN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • BASTIEN YOANN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Wierdis William 
    CHAMP CENT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • DENIAU DIMITRI 
    Samouraï 2000,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Schaap Rik 
    Mudo,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • RATOVOMIRIJA GILDAS 
    MAD,MAD
    Country Score
    MAD 0
  • Antonyan Arutyun 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MARTIC NEVEN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Wierdis William 
    CHAMP CENT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Schaap Rik 
    Mudo,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Antonyan Arutyun 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Wierdis William 
    CHAMP CENT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Schaap Rik 
    Mudo,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Wierdis William 
    CHAMP CENT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MAZOUZ AMAYASSE 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • SOLYMAN AHMED GAMALELDIN 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MANHOEF LORENZO 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Aghayev Rafael 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • bouazza amin 
    kas,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TKT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEREZ LUIS ENRIQUE 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 7
  • Skopp Melvin 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SOLYMAN AHMED GAMALELDIN 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • Rodrigues Mickael 
    CSAHR,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Lort Cuenca Marc 
    Senshi Dojo,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Aghayev Rafael 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Pallesen Jonas 
    SPD ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Albarella Scott 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Silva Bruno 
    C D A,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • bouazza amin 
    kas,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Smailagic Enes 
    KKCD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • HAMMI AHMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • ALINEZHADKAFSHGARI ARASH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • PEREZ LUIS ENRIQUE 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Jay Ryan 
    LKK,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SOLYMAN AHMED GAMALELDIN 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Aghayev Rafael 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Albarella Scott 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • bouazza amin 
    kas,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • HAMMI AHMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Aghayev Rafael 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • bouazza amin 
    kas,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Aghayev Rafael 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DONA Davy 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SMAAL RENE 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Wierdis William 
    CHAMP CENT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SMAAL RENE 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Wierdis William 
    CHAMP CENT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SMAAL RENE 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Repechage Pool 3,4
MARIC REM 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
DENIAU DIMITRI 
Samouraï 2000,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
DENIAU DIMITRI 
Samouraï 2000,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
DENIAU DIMITRI 
Samouraï 2000,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
MARTIC NEVEN 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
DENIAU DIMITRI 
Samouraï 2000,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Schaap Rik 
Mudo,NED
Country Score
NED 2
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKF,UKR
Country Score
UKR
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKF,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
Repechage Pool 2,1
Guluzade Shahin 
AZE NKF,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
TESORO GIUSEPPE 
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TESORO GIUSEPPE 
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
BOUABAOUB OUALID 
FAK,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
BOUABAOUB OUALID 
FAK,ALG
Country Score
ALG 2
Scott Thomas 
WIKF USA,USA
Country Score
USA 3
Scott Thomas 
WIKF USA,USA
Country Score
USA 4
Scott Thomas 
WIKF USA,USA
Country Score
USA
DONA Davy 
BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-11 03:03:15 CEST +02:00)