Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2020 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 17:10:27 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • TAMANIGAUNATAWAMUDU TEVITA 
    FIJI ISLANDS,FIJ
    Country Score
    FIJ 0
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    CANADA NATIONAL TEAM,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • AKKURT EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ENGMAN WILLIAM 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    KARATE BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RODRIGUEZ MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    KARATE BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • RODRIGUEZ MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • VEKUA HENRY 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • VEKUA HENRY 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ALDWEIK HATEM 
    JORDAN GENDARMERY TEAM,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 12
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VALDIVIA JOSE 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRAY TYRONE CARSON 
    MMK INTERNATIONAL,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • VALDIVIA JOSE 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • VALDIVIA JOSE 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • PLOMPEN SAM 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • NIKBAKHSH MOHAMMAD REZA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    KARATE BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • RAYBAK ABDESSELEM 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RAYBAK ABDESSELEM 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Repechage Pool 3,4
MARTINAC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
MARTINAC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country Score
LAT 2
ELTEMUR ERMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
ELTEMUR ERMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI
ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
BASHA BEKIM 
ALBANIA,ALB
Country Score
ALB 0
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 8
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 5
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY
AINAZAROV YERMEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 17:10:27 CET +01:00)