Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2020 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-14 01:58:14 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RAYBAK ABDESSELEM 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • PLOMPEN SAM 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS 
    RADVILISKIO KENTAURAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    CANADA NATIONAL TEAM,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • RAYBAK ABDESSELEM 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS 
    RADVILISKIO KENTAURAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MALDONADO ALLAN 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 5
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 3
  • TAMANIGAUNATAWAMUDU TEVITA 
    FIJI ISLANDS,FIJ
    Country Score
    FIJ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 5
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SHADID AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MALDONADO ALLAN 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 5
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • SHADID AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VALDIVIA JOSE 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • VALDIVIA JOSE 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • NIKBAKHSH MOHAMMAD REZA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    KARATE BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    KARATE BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 3,4
YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 1
YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 4
SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
KELLAWAY JOE 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
KELLAWAY JOE 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 6
ELTEMUR ERMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
ELTEMUR ERMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 7
BUSA LUIGI 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BUSA LUIGI 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-14 01:58:14 CEST +02:00)