Karate1 Premier League - Lisbon 2021 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 20:39:00 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ALKHALIFAH MAJED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 7
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 11
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • MALDONADO CRUZ ALLAN DAVID 
    GUATEMALA ,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ORTENZI ANDREA 
    S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MALDONADO CRUZ ALLAN DAVID 
    GUATEMALA ,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • ZHANGBYR BEYBARYS 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • ORTENZI ANDREA 
    S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ZHANGBYR BEYBARYS 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • ORTENZI ANDREA 
    S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ZHANGBYR BEYBARYS 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ZHANGBYR BEYBARYS 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RAYBAK ABDESSELEM 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 1
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • LEE KA WAI 
    LEE KA WAI,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SHADID AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FAHSSI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • SILVA TOMAS 
    ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • SILVA TOMAS 
    ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SILVA TOMAS 
    ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ZHANGBYR BEYBARYS 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 3,4
KORABAU IVAN 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
KORABAU IVAN 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
SILVA TOMAS 
ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO,POR
Country Score
POR 0
HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
DUARTE TIAGO 
SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 6
SCOTT THOMAS 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 2
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ZHANGBYR BEYBARYS 
KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 20:39:00 CEST +02:00)