Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2021 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-21 04:01:34 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KUZNETCOV KIRILL 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GUEZMIL WALID 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AKKURT EREN 
    GAZIANTEP BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • GUEZMIL WALID 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • AKKURT EREN 
    GAZIANTEP BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • OSMANI DOAN 
    KARATE TEAM FATI TETOVO,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • AKKURT EREN 
    GAZIANTEP BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALWAHER YAZAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • SACHKOUSKI HLEB 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • STETINA JAKUB 
    SPARTAK MYJAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KORABAU IVAN 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • ALYAMANI YOUSEF 
    QATAR,QAT
    Country Score
    QAT 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 3,4
BITSCH NOAH 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
BITSCH NOAH 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
OZ MURAT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
BITSCH NOAH 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
BITSCH NOAH 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
SHABANI ELHAMI 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
OSMANI DOAN 
KARATE TEAM FATI TETOVO,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
OSMANI DOAN 
KARATE TEAM FATI TETOVO,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
AKKURT EREN 
GAZIANTEP BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
ELTEMUR ERMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-21 04:01:34 CEST +02:00)