Karate1 Premier League - MATOSINHOS 2022
Male Kumite -75 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BOUKHECHEBA YOUCEF 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 12
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 6
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • BOUKHECHEBA YOUCEF 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • BOUKHECHEBA YOUCEF 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 9
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 11
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BOUKHECHEBA YOUCEF 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
  • Country Score
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • JANOVCIK MAROS 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • ZHANGBYR BEYBARYS 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • JANOVCIK MAROS 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ZHANGBYR BEYBARYS 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ZHANGBYR BEYBARYS 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • JANOVCIK MAROS 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT MOHEY AHMED 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT MOHEY AHMED 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT MOHEY AHMED 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT MOHEY AHMED 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT MOHEY AHMED 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • ALMEIDA TIAGO ALEXANDRE POMBINHO 
    LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ALMEIDA TIAGO ALEXANDRE POMBINHO 
    LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • PJETRAJ ARBEN 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • LARSEN MADS VIBERG 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • AZHIKANOV NURKHANNAT 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • LARSEN MADS VIBERG 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • PJETRAJ ARBEN 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • AZHIKANOV NURKHANNAT 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • PJETRAJ ARBEN 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • LARSEN MADS VIBERG 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • AZHIKANOV NURKHANNAT 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • LARSEN MADS VIBERG 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • AZHIKANOV NURKHANNAT 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • LARSEN MADS VIBERG 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • AKKURT EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AKKURT EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • ZHANGBYR BEYBARYS 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
SCOTT THOMAS 
USA KARATE,USA
Country Score
USA 4
SCOTT THOMAS 
USA KARATE,USA
Country Score
USA
DUARTE TIAGO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 19:57:51 CEST +02:00)