EKF Senior Championships 2022 - Gaziantep
Male Kumite -75 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 3
  • ARNASON OLAFUR ENGILBERT 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAAG RICKY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • MELNICHENKO ANDREASS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • KHAIDAR ADIL 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • OMAHONY DEAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • VIBERG LARSEN MADS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • KHAIDAR ADIL 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KHAIDAR ADIL 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ALMEIDA TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • BALCIUS TOMAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MILICKOVIC BALSA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • BARGADOS BERNARDO CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DI GIOIA RAFFAELE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BARGADOS BERNARDO CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • GAAL JAKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • CERNEA ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • ROGOZARSKI MATEJA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 5
  • SALAPURA DJORDJE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BARGADOS BERNARDO CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • NIKOLAEV KRASEN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • STOLIS DIMITRIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • ERDOGAN ZELAL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PONIAVA VALIKO 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
VIBERG LARSEN MADS 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
SHABANI ELHAMI 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
SHABANI ELHAMI 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 4
SHABANI ELHAMI 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
KHAIDAR ADIL 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
SHABANI ELHAMI 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
TURULJA HAMZA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CERNEA ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
BARGADOS BERNARDO CARLOS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
BARGADOS BERNARDO CARLOS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
BARGADOS BERNARDO CARLOS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
MAKYAN DAVIT 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 3
BUSA LUIGI 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BUSA LUIGI 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:31:58 CEST +02:00)