Karate1 Series A - Jakarta 2022
Male Kumite -75 Kg

  
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ABUDABOUS MOHAMED AHMED MOHAMED 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 6
  • PHANITH SOT 
    CAMBODIA KARATE FEDERATION,CAM
    Country Score
    CAM 4
  • MANUEL JACOB 
    TIMOR LESTE KARATEDO,TLS
    Country Score
    TLS 1
  • KARLY TIMOTHY OCTO ROBERTO 
    PB INKANAS,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • RAHNAMA DADYAR 
    KARATEPLUS,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • CHEN CHAO-YANG 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 7
  • VERMA AMIT KUMAR 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • DHARMAYOGA ARIYADI I WAYAN 
    FORKI BALI,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • ANKUSH ANKUSH 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IBRAHIMOV SAMIR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • ALVES CRISTOFER 
    ALVES,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • KAILA AJAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • IGNATIUS JOSHUA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8
  • BROMLEY JES 
    GOJU-KAI AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOHD SOFIAN MUHD SUFIZAN 
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM,BRU
    Country Score
    BRU 2
  • NAZMYRADOV DAVUT 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIRAY RYAN GLENN 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1
  • ERDOGAN ZELAL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ABUDABOUS MOHAMED AHMED MOHAMED 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 8
  • PHANITH SOT 
    CAMBODIA KARATE FEDERATION,CAM
    Country Score
    CAM 0
  • CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • LAXMIKANTHA LAXMIKANTHA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 7
  • CHEN CHAO-YANG 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • DHARMAYOGA ARIYADI I WAYAN 
    FORKI BALI,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • IBRAHIMOV SAMIR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • IGNATIUS JOSHUA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • SHARMA YASH 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 4
  • NAZMYRADOV DAVUT 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 8
  • METO DEBANG 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • ERDOGAN ZELAL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • ELASWAD TAREK 
    INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ABUDABOUS MOHAMED AHMED MOHAMED 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 8
  • CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • KULAZHAN OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • IBRAHIMOV SAMIR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • NAZMYRADOV DAVUT 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 1
  • ERDOGAN ZELAL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ABUDABOUS MOHAMED AHMED MOHAMED 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 5
  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • NAZMYRADOV DAVUT 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ABUDABOUS MOHAMED AHMED MOHAMED 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 3
  • NAZMYRADOV DAVUT 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ABUDABOUS MOHAMED AHMED MOHAMED 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BULUT ENES 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • BARNAWI ALI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 10
  • GOKUL REDDY SUNIL 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • SUZUKI SHUNJI 
    SUZUKI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • PRAWIBOWO MUHAMMAD 
    TEAM FORKI RIAU,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ULBEK DIAS 
    ALMATY TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • KOLB ANTON 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS 
    RADVILISKIO KENTAURAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 3
  • FLAGO RAJESH 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 5
  • ALEJO PRINCE IZMEN LOUIS 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • GOUR AYUSH 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 2
  • ROBBANI IRHAM ARDI 
    WEST JAVA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • TONG YU-CHENG 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIONEL PUTRO MUHAMMAD MIGUEL 
    DKI JAKARTA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 8
  • APPAJI SHASHI KUMAR 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DOLOGELDIYEV MAKSAT 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 3
  • JAPAR SANI MOHAMMAD FARHAN BIN 
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM,BRU
    Country Score
    BRU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BULUT ENES 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • SUZUKI SHUNJI 
    SUZUKI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ALAKBARLI TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ULBEK DIAS 
    ALMATY TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • JAMES MICHAEL RAJ BHARATHI 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS 
    RADVILISKIO KENTAURAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 6
  • ROBBANI IRHAM ARDI 
    WEST JAVA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • TONG YU-CHENG 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • MEREYEV AIBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • LIONEL PUTRO MUHAMMAD MIGUEL 
    DKI JAKARTA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • DOLOGELDIYEV MAKSAT 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • SUZUKI SHUNJI 
    SUZUKI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ULBEK DIAS 
    ALMATY TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • TONG YU-CHENG 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • TONG YU-CHENG 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ABUDABOUS MOHAMED AHMED MOHAMED 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 0
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
PHANITH SOT 
CAMBODIA KARATE FEDERATION,CAM
Country Score
CAM 1
CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS 1
CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
Country Score
UKR
NAZMYRADOV DAVUT 
TURKMENISTAN,TKM
Country Score
TKM 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
GOKUL REDDY SUNIL 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
BULUT ENES 
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
BULUT ENES 
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
BULUT ENES 
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
SUZUKI SHUNJI 
SUZUKI,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
BULUT ENES 
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 8
HSU WEI-CHUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
BULUT ENES 
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
KARAS OLEKSANDR 
LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-04 19:21:20 CET +01:00)