Karate1 Series A - Pamplona 2022
Male Kumite -75 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GAINZA FACILA LUIS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • PYLYPIUK YEVHENII 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • STOLIS DIMITRIOS 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 10
  • PORCARI MIRKO 
    ASD TOMARI-TE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALEXANDRU THEODOR GOICEA 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • RAMÍREZ SMITH MAX GUILLERMO 
    GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM
  • CABALLERO LINO HECTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • KASTURI SAFIN 
    KASTURI,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GOMEZ MARTINEZ PABLO 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MASSA LORENZO 
    ACSD BUDO LACASSIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • PYLYPIUK YEVHENII 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ALEXANDRU THEODOR GOICEA 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MASSA LORENZO 
    ACSD BUDO LACASSIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • CIZO KILIAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MANISH MANISH 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 2
  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RÍOS MUÑOZ JUAN JOSE 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ALMEIDA TIAGO ALEXANDRE POMBINHO 
    LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • SVINAREV ALEXANDER 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • ARRIBAS BERMUDO ALEJANDRO 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LLATA COZ HECTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CATERINO FRANCESCO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • OBUKHOV SERHII 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • GARI RAYAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • LATIFI LATIF 
    SHOTOJUKU,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ALMEIDA TIAGO ALEXANDRE POMBINHO 
    LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • CATERINO FRANCESCO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • GARI RAYAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ALMEIDA TIAGO ALEXANDRE POMBINHO 
    LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • GARI RAYAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ALMEIDA TIAGO ALEXANDRE POMBINHO 
    LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ALMEIDA TIAGO ALEXANDRE POMBINHO 
    LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RODRIGUES JOÃO 
    CENTRO BUDO FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • DRĄŻEWSKI MACIEJ 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • ZAMORANO MERINO SERGIO 
    C.D KYODAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LE THANH LIEM 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • TRAPIELLA FERNÁNDEZ IGNACIO 
    GIMNASIO LINO KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MAGAGNA MATTEO 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ MANUEL 
    GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ALBARELLA SCOTT 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • MAKHNO VOLODYMYR 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • RODRIGUES JOÃO 
    CENTRO BUDO FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • MARIN VILLALOBOS LORENZO CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • BARGADOS BERNARDO CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • MAKHMUDOV OLEG 
    НОВГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • OUCHKIR HASSAN 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • VAN MOERKERK DYLAN 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • LENSKIY OLEXANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ROSSI JOSEPH 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • LE THANH LIEM 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MAGAGNA MATTEO 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MAKHNO VOLODYMYR 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MARIN VILLALOBOS LORENZO CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BARGADOS BERNARDO CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • OUCHKIR HASSAN 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ROSSI JOSEPH 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MAGAGNA MATTEO 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BARGADOS BERNARDO CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • OUCHKIR HASSAN 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • BARGADOS BERNARDO CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BERTHON ENZO 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • PASHCHENKO OLEH 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BERTHON ENZO 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • HAAG RICKY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • PETROSYAN PETROSYAN AREG 
    KANKU ALMERIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SMITH JARED 
    PENNSYLVANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SAGNELLI ALESSIO 
    ASD TOMARI-TE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • WHEELDON SAM 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • IVANOV YEVHENII 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • YANENKO KOSTIANTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GALÁN CUENCA RUBEN 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SADIKOV ILSHAT 
    РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HINTERBUCHNER DOMINIK 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • GAAL JAKA 
    RADVANJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HAAG RICKY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • SMITH JARED 
    PENNSYLVANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SAGNELLI ALESSIO 
    ASD TOMARI-TE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • WHEELDON SAM 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • GAAL JAKA 
    RADVANJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SMITH JARED 
    PENNSYLVANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • WHEELDON SAM 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SMITH JARED 
    PENNSYLVANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CIZO KILIAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ALMEIDA TIAGO ALEXANDRE POMBINHO 
    LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CIZO KILIAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CIZO KILIAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GOMEZ MARTINEZ PABLO 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
MASSA LORENZO 
ACSD BUDO LACASSIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MASSA LORENZO 
ACSD BUDO LACASSIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MAKYAN DAVIT 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 3
MAKYAN DAVIT 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 1
DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
ALMEIDA TIAGO ALEXANDRE POMBINHO 
LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE,POR
Country Score
POR
ALMEIDA TIAGO ALEXANDRE POMBINHO 
LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
YANENKO KOSTIANTYN 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
YANENKO KOSTIANTYN 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 0
DUARTE TIAGO 
SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 2
DUARTE TIAGO 
SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 3
DUARTE TIAGO 
SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
SMITH JARED 
PENNSYLVANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB,USA
Country Score
USA 1
JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK
JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-14 11:54:19 CEST +02:00)