EKF Senior Championships 2023 - Guadalajara
Male Kumite -75 Kg

  
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOSTILEVS RADIJS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • OMAHONY DEAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CERNEA ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • KOSTILEVS RADIJS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • GORISEK MATEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KOSTILEVS RADIJS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PONIAVA VALIKO 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • HAAG RICKY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HAAG RICKY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 11
  • WOODS BEN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • MAILLEFER CYRILLE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • AUDSE RAGNAR 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HAAG RICKY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • DRAZEWSKI MACIEJ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BALCIUS TOMAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • NERSISYAN GOR 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BALCIUS TOMAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • KHAIDAR ADIL 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • MIKULIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • KHAIDAR ADIL 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 6
  • MIKULIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • MIKULIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • STOLIS DIMITRIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • MONZALEVSCHII DANIIL 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • JANOVCIK MAROS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 10

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • JANOVCIK MAROS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Repechage Pool 3,4
Repechage Pool 3,4
NERSISYAN GOR 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
MIKULIC NEMANJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
MIKULIC NEMANJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
MAILLEFER CYRILLE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
HAAG RICKY 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
HAAG RICKY 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
AGHAYEV FARID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
AGHAYEV FARID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 8
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:43:33 CET +01:00)