WKF Senior World Championships 2023 - Budapest
Male Kumite -75 Kg

  
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STOLIS DIMITRIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • SENE ABDOURAHMANE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • STALLON ALARSON 
    CHAD,CHA
    Country Score
    CHA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MUKHAMMADIYEV KUVONCHBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 6
  • BALCIUS TOMAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • SENE ABDOURAHMANE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 4
  • JANOVCIK MAROS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • HERRERA DYLON 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NERSISYAN GOR 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • PONIAVA VALIKO 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • BARRIOS FRANCISCO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
    Country Score
    11
  • AZHIKANOV NURKANAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • MUKHAMMADIYEV KUVONCHBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • SENE ABDOURAHMANE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • NERSISYAN GOR 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • PONIAVA VALIKO 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
    Country Score
    4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
    Country Score
    8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
    Country Score
    0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ZAID OUSSAMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PI JAEYOON 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ SERGIO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • TONG YU-CHENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • ABUBAKAR FREDRICK 
    KENYA,KEN
    Country Score
    KEN 0
  • GRAY TYRONE CARSON 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • KOSTILEVS RADIJS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • FAHSSI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 7
  • STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • PI JAEYOON 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • TAWFIK SALIM 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • NAZMYRADOV DAVUT 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 9
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • SHARMA PRANAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 2
  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • DELESTAL ROMERO ALBERTO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • ABUBAKAR FREDRICK 
    KENYA,KEN
    Country Score
    KEN 0
  • FAHSSI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • PI JAEYOON 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 3
  • NAZMYRADOV DAVUT 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • PI JAEYOON 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 8
  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • PI JAEYOON 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • OMAHONY DEAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHAIDAR ADIL 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • GAAL JAKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • WOODS BEN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • EDALATI SAMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • AVILA IBARRA JOSE FRANCISCO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • MISINI MURSEL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • WATTILETE GERSON 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 10
  • YUEN YAT HIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • EDALATI SAMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 7
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • WATTILETE GERSON 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 1
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    REFUGEE KARATE TEAM,RKT
    Country Score
    RKT 6
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DOS ANJOS MARCO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • BATICAN ALWYN 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    REFUGEE KARATE TEAM,RKT
    Country Score
    RKT 5
  • CUBERO JUAN 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • ABUDABOUS MOHAMED 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 0
  • HAAG RICKY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • SALAPURA DJORDJE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 7
  • IGNATIUS JOSHUA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • DOS ANJOS MARCO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • MOISE LEONARD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • NHUYEN DEVID
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 2,AIN-2
    Country Score
    3
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • AUDSE RAGNAR 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • RIOS MUNOZ JUAN JOSE 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • ALJENAEI OMAR 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    REFUGEE KARATE TEAM,RKT
    Country Score
    RKT 5
  • ABUDABOUS MOHAMED 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 3
  • SALAPURA DJORDJE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • DOS ANJOS MARCO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • NHUYEN DEVID
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 2,AIN-2
    Country Score
    0
  • RIOS MUNOZ JUAN JOSE 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 5
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    REFUGEE KARATE TEAM,RKT
    Country Score
    RKT 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • DOS ANJOS MARCO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 10

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Male Kumite -75 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SHABANI ELHAMI 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
BERTHON ENZO 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
BERTHON ENZO 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
BERTHON ENZO 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
MUKHAMMADIYEV KUVONCHBEK 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 1
BERTHON ENZO 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST
INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
Country Score
2
SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST
INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
Country Score
8
SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST
INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
Country Score
TURULJA HAMZA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ALJENAEI OMAR 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 10
RIOS MUNOZ JUAN JOSE 
PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 1
RIOS MUNOZ JUAN JOSE 
PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 10
DOS ANJOS MARCO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
DOS ANJOS MARCO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
SCOTT THOMAS 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 5
SCOTT THOMAS 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 3
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-29 06:40:08 CET +01:00)