FISU World University Championships - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-22 19:10:36 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 HARVEY Curtis Jake (GBR,GBR)   3      
  NISHIMURA KEN (JPN,JPN)   3     
2 NISHIMURA KEN (JPN,JPN)   10      
   NISHIMURA KEN (JPN,JPN)   0    
3       
  OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK (UZB,UZB)   2     
4       
    NISHIMURA KEN (JPN,JPN)   1   
5 CARLIER Matthieu (BEL,BEL)   1      
  DIZ MIGUEL (POR,POR)   0     
6 DIZ MIGUEL (POR,POR)   8      
   DIZ MIGUEL (POR,POR)   0    
7       
  HARECHE Bilel (ALG,ALG)   0     
8       
     NISHIMURA KEN (JPN,JPN)   3  
9 ROURET Marc-Alexis (FRA,FRA)   3      
  ROURET Marc-Alexis (FRA,FRA)   5     
10 OZBAY IBRAHIM HAKKI (TUR,TUR)   2      
   ROURET Marc-Alexis (FRA,FRA)   2    
11       
  ANTONYAN Arutyun (RUS,RUS)   0     
12       
    ROURET Marc-Alexis (FRA,FRA)   0   
13       
  GOMEZ BORGE DANIEL (ESP,ESP)   1     
14       
   HAMMI AHMED (MAR,MAR)   2    
15       
  HAMMI AHMED (MAR,MAR)   3     
16       
      ELSAWY ALI (EGY,EGY)  
17 VIRAG ANDRAS (HUN,HUN)   7      
  VIRAG ANDRAS (HUN,HUN)      
18 MARTINEZ VARGAS Alejandro (MEX,MEX)   0      
   VIRAG ANDRAS (HUN,HUN)   0    
19       
  MUTEMBESA Daniel (UGA,UGA)      
20       
    LIESKOVSKY MATUS (SVK,SVK)   0   
21 LIESKOVSKY MATUS (SVK,SVK)   1      
  LIESKOVSKY MATUS (SVK,SVK)   9     
22 ALBARELLA SCOTT (USA,USA)   0      
   LIESKOVSKY MATUS (SVK,SVK)   3    
23       
  ANACAN Angelo (NZL,NZL)   0     
24       
     ELSAWY ALI (EGY,EGY)   4  
25 ELSAWY ALI (EGY,EGY)   6      
  ELSAWY ALI (EGY,EGY)   2     
26 DUMINY JACOBUS (RSA,RSA)   0      
   ELSAWY ALI (EGY,EGY)   2    
27       
  HSU Wei-Chieh (TPE,TPE)   1     
28       
    ELSAWY ALI (EGY,EGY)   2   
29       
  MA ZEYUN (CHN,CHN)   2     
30       
   MA ZEYUN (CHN,CHN)   1    
31       
  VUJOSEVIC KONSTATIN (MNE,MNE)   0     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     HARVEY Curtis Jake (GBR,GBR)   0    
      OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK (UZB,UZB)   3   
     OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK (UZB,UZB)   2   OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK (UZB,UZB)   11  
      DIZ MIGUEL (POR,POR)   0   OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK (UZB,UZB)  
       ROURET Marc-Alexis (FRA,FRA)   3  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     DUMINY JACOBUS (RSA,RSA)   0    
      HSU Wei-Chieh (TPE,TPE)   1   
     HSU Wei-Chieh (TPE,TPE)   2   HSU Wei-Chieh (TPE,TPE)   1  
      MA ZEYUN (CHN,CHN)   0   HSU Wei-Chieh (TPE,TPE)  
       LIESKOVSKY MATUS (SVK,SVK)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-22 19:10:36 CET +01:00)