Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2017
Male Kumite -84 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Bergelt Thorben 
    Landesverband Brandenburg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • REINDL THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • HENDRO SALIM 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • SCALMANA CRISTIAN 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WEBER FLORIAN 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Rozenberg Oleksandr 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Jakupi Berat 
    K.K. Asiart- Gostivar,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Zabihollah Poorshab 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RODRIGUES KAIQUE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • BOLAT MEHMET 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Causevic Dzanan 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BUDAY DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Da Costa Jessie 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SMAAL RENE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Vozza Fabio 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ACEVEDO JORGE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • REINDL THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Rozenberg Oleksandr 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • OLIVEIRA DE PINA EDMILSON 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • Zabihollah Poorshab 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RODRIGUES KAIQUE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Da Costa Jessie 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Frati Mattia 
    Kodokan Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SMAAL RENE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Toroshanko Andriy 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Walters DeVante 
    Kazoku Renshinkai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Rozenberg Oleksandr 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Zabihollah Poorshab 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Da Costa Jessie 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • SMAAL RENE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Zabihollah Poorshab 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Da Costa Jessie 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SMAAL RENE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Zabihollah Poorshab 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • SMAAL RENE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SMAAL RENE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Warda Kamil 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Møller Patrick 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • MATIJEVIC MATIJA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • cisse abdou lahad 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 6
  • Timmermans Brian 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Shane Julian 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • KJOSOVIKJ EMIR 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DUDAK MAKSYM 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MRVICIC ANTE 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Yuldashev Daniyar 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Blockley Nathan 
    Yoseikan-Ryu Karate International,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • DURIEU JORDAN 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • Casanova Fran 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO OPEN KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Chen TSUNG HSI 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Veldung Sascha 
    TSV Reinbek e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Sabanovic Daniël 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • ATABOEV ABDULAZIZ 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Warda Kamil 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • cisse abdou lahad 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • TESORO GIUSEPPE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Shane Julian 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Kaya Kardican 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DUDAK MAKSYM 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Brica Ahmed 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 9
  • Yuldashev Daniyar 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • CVRKOTA DEJAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Chen TSUNG HSI 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Sabanovic Daniël 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Mari Daniel 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • cisse abdou lahad 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Shane Julian 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Brica Ahmed 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Yuldashev Daniyar 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Chen TSUNG HSI 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Mari Daniel 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 8
  • Shane Julian 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Mari Daniel 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Madani Kamran 
    USA Karate,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • DREXEL NICO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • CECINA MEHDY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Farhat Wassim 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Karwacinski Stephen 
    Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • BOUAZZA AMIN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Migdalski Mariusz 
    Klub Sportowy Gokken,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MULOLO JONATHAN 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WOLD DONOVAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • OUFKIR ILIASS 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • TONG TONG DAVID ERNEST 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Kubička Petr 
    Fight Club CZ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Marcelli Lorenzo 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Ziebinski Fabian 
    TSV Reinbek e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Madani Kamran 
    USA Karate,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • CECINA MEHDY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BOUAZZA AMIN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Larsen Joakim Viberg 
    Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • MULOLO JONATHAN 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • MAESTRI NELLO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Muhović Meris 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • BOUYAN OMAR 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Marcelli Lorenzo 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Antikj Simon 
    KK Funakoshi Gichin,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • CECINA MEHDY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Larsen Joakim Viberg 
    Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • MAESTRI NELLO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • Muhović Meris 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • Marcelli Lorenzo 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • MAESTRI NELLO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • OPSOMER JOFFREY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Corbalan Michel 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • GATTO ALESSANDRO 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Overman Jean Claude 
    Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Gebka Maciej 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • ALOFS BERRE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZHEGALIUK ARTEM 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Seiler Demian 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAGUZ KARLO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SINANI SARMEN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Engelhardt John 
    Karatedo Yokoso,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • BURIAK MYKOLA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Letic Ilija 
    Shinsei Kan,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • PINNA CHRISTOPHE 
    NICE ELITE SPORT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Brown Jerome 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Chikhmarev Igor 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • Arenas Pablo 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Stalmakhovich Mikalai 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • AMARGOS MIGUEL 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • Durham Mitchell 
    Yoseikan-Ryu Karate International,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Diop Sally 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Corbalan Michel 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • GATTO ALESSANDRO 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Gebka Maciej 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • BAUN MARCEL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ZHEGALIUK ARTEM 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Spasenovski Petar 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SINANI SARMEN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Čongo Anes 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BURIAK MYKOLA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Letic Ilija 
    Shinsei Kan,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Chikhmarev Igor 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Chobotar Valerii 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Wu Chun-Wei 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • Stalmakhovich Mikalai 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Diop Sally 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Corbalan Michel 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Gebka Maciej 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • ZHEGALIUK ARTEM 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Čongo Anes 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Letic Ilija 
    Shinsei Kan,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Chobotar Valerii 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Wu Chun-Wei 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • Diop Sally 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Gebka Maciej 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Čongo Anes 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Chobotar Valerii 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Wu Chun-Wei 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Čongo Anes 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Chobotar Valerii 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • Chobotar Valerii 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SMAAL RENE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • Chobotar Valerii 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SMAAL RENE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 4,3,2,1
Vozza Fabio 
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Toroshanko Andriy 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
Toroshanko Andriy 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
Toroshanko Andriy 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
FFKAMA,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
Toroshanko Andriy 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Da Costa Jessie 
USLM Karaté,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Zabihollah Poorshab 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
Zabihollah Poorshab 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
Zabihollah Poorshab 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI
NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
Repechage Pool 4,3,2,1
Kubička Petr 
Fight Club CZ,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
Kubička Petr 
Fight Club CZ,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
BOUYAN OMAR 
acsc karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Kubička Petr 
Fight Club CZ,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
Marcelli Lorenzo 
Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
KARAQI ALVIN 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 6
KARAQI ALVIN 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
KARAQI ALVIN 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
Karate club Metalurg,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
Chobotar Valerii 
BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
Country Score
HUN
Chobotar Valerii 
BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 10:57:57 CEST +02:00)