Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017
Male Kumite -84 Kg

  
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Bayón Sánchez Jesús 
    CLUB LUANJU MADRID,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Amargos Miguel 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Moreno Paz alberto 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Mamayev Aykhan 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEREZ JORGE 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • Yuldashev Daniyar 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Walters DeVante 
    Kazoku Renshinkai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Molina Arencón Alejandro 
    Karate Antonio Machado,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Warda Kamil 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • MARTIN GOMEZ JAVIER 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Rodriguez Rodolfo 
    Irish Kenpo Karate Union,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • Seiler Demian 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Amargos Miguel 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • KALININ ALEXANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Mamayev Aykhan 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • PINNA CHRISTOPHE 
    NICE ELITE SPORT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Yuldashev Daniyar 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • PIERGENTILI GUTIERREZ LUCA ADRIAN 
    CLUB HNOS ALEMAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Molina Arencón Alejandro 
    Karate Antonio Machado,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Larsen Joakim Viberg 
    Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 7
  • Warda Kamil 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Rodriguez Rodolfo 
    Irish Kenpo Karate Union,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • ACEVEDO JORGE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Delestal Jimeno Javier 
    pablo armenteros,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Carrillo Joaquin 
    Gimnasio Tsukuri,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KALININ ALEXANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Mamayev Aykhan 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Yuldashev Daniyar 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Larsen Joakim Viberg 
    Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 10
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • ACEVEDO JORGE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Mamayev Aykhan 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Larsen Joakim Viberg 
    Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Larsen Joakim Viberg 
    Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • FAJARDO BARRIOS RAÚL 
    SUHARI-LANZAROTE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DREXEL NICO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • O CONNOR SEAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Orlov Vladimir 
    KARATE CLUB FREEDOM ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • QUETS JEROEN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Albarella Scott 
    United States of America,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • San Julián Abelleira Raúl 
    KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MEGRABYAN ARSEN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • HERNANDEZ LUCENA MARCOS 
    GIMNASIO MABUNI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Chikhmarev Igor 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Tesoro Giuseppe 
    Champion Center La Scampia che vince,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GUGLEVATYY DMITRY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • ANDRADE SANTOS PINA DANIEL DAVID 
    FEDERAÇÃO CABO-VERDIANA DE KARATÉ,CPV
    Country Score
    CPV 0
  • DREXEL NICO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Orlov Vladimir 
    KARATE CLUB FREEDOM ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • CARTOLANO BLANCO ANTONIO 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Albarella Scott 
    United States of America,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • VLAD IORGA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • MEGRABYAN ARSEN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Hernandez Hélio 
    SPARTAN MARTIAL ARTS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Chikhmarev Igor 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Tesoro Giuseppe 
    Champion Center La Scampia che vince,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Assylkhanov Abylaikhan 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Moreno Paz fernando 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Perez Agustin 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • CARTOLANO BLANCO ANTONIO 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • VLAD IORGA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Hernandez Hélio 
    SPARTAN MARTIAL ARTS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Tesoro Giuseppe 
    Champion Center La Scampia che vince,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Moreno Paz fernando 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CARTOLANO BLANCO ANTONIO 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Moreno Paz fernando 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Moreno Paz fernando 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
Warda Kamil 
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country Score
POL 2
ACEVEDO JORGE 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 3
ACEVEDO JORGE 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
ACEVEDO JORGE 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 5
MOREIRA NUNO 
SPN VERNON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
ACEVEDO JORGE 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI
Larsen Joakim Viberg 
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
DREXEL NICO 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
GRANOVESOV ILYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
GRANOVESOV ILYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
GRANOVESOV ILYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
CARTOLANO BLANCO ANTONIO 
CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
GRANOVESOV ILYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Moreno Paz fernando 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 01:51:36 CEST +02:00)