Karate1 Series A - Okinawa 2017 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-04-24 04:45:17 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 JANG MIN SOO (KOREA,KOR)   0      
  CEVAHIR EMRE (TURKEY,TUR)   1     
2 CEVAHIR EMRE (TURKEY,TUR)   1      
   CEVAHIR EMRE (TURKEY,TUR)   0    
3       
  CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKRAINE,UKR)   0     
4       
    ARAGA RYUTARO (JAPAN,JPN)   2   
5 Shane Julian (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   2      
  Shane Julian (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   2     
6 YIP YICK HONG (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   2      
   ARAGA RYUTARO (JAPAN,JPN)   1    
7       
  ARAGA RYUTARO (JAPAN,JPN)   3     
8       
     ARAGA RYUTARO (JAPAN,JPN)   5  
9 KUDO KAI (JAPAN,JPN)   2      
  KUDO KAI (JAPAN,JPN)   3     
10 Maya Carlos (Maya Karate Academy,AUS)   0      
   KUDO KAI (JAPAN,JPN)   0    
11       
  CHEN YI-AN (UT Karate Team,TPE)   0     
12       
    ABDESSELEM FAROUK (CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA)   0   
13       
  MIJALKOVIC UROS (SERBIA,SRB)   1     
14       
   ABDESSELEM FAROUK (CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA)   2    
15       
  ABDESSELEM FAROUK (CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA)   2     
16       
      ARAGA RYUTARO (JAPAN,JPN)  
17 GRANOVESOV ILYA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   4      
  GRANOVESOV ILYA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   5     
18 Mboup Mouhamed (Univers karate club,SEN)   0      
   GRANOVESOV ILYA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   1    
19       
  OURA MASAHIRO (JAPAN,JPN)   1     
20       
    Larsen Joakim Viberg (Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN)   0   
21       
  Larsen Joakim Viberg (Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN)   6     
22       
   Larsen Joakim Viberg (Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN)   1    
23       
  HACKO MARTIN (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0     
24       
     MARTINA MICHELE (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   3  
25 MARTINA MICHELE (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   5      
  MARTINA MICHELE (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   2     
26 ISHIHAMA NAOTAKA (JAPAN,JPN)   0      
   MARTINA MICHELE (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   2    
27       
  MARIAN CRISTIAN MIHALACHE (CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU)   1     
28       
    MARTINA MICHELE (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   3   
29       
  Arenas Pablo (Spanish National team,ESP)   7     
30       
   Arenas Pablo (Spanish National team,ESP)   0    
31       
  GUBHAJU BINOD SHAKYA (karate champions club,NEP)   0     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 BOUGEN VINCENT QUENTIN (PAPUA NEW GUINEA,PNG)   0      
  GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   5     
2 GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0      
   GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   5    
3       
  Galvan Adrian (Galvan Karate USA,USA)   0     
4       
    GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4   
5 SAJAN MAHMOUD (JORDAN,JOR)   1      
  ETO JUNYA (JAPAN,JPN)   0     
6 ETO JUNYA (JAPAN,JPN)   6      
   CECINA MEHDY (SPN VERNON,FRA)   3    
7       
  CECINA MEHDY (SPN VERNON,FRA)   5     
8       
     GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1  
9 RETTENBACHER ROBIN (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1      
  RETTENBACHER ROBIN (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0     
10 ALIEV ALEXANDER (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0      
   NANTUMI IBRAHIM (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   3    
11       
  NANTUMI IBRAHIM (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   7     
12       
    NANTUMI IBRAHIM (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   3   
13       
  WU CHUN-WEI (UT Karate Team,TPE)   5     
14       
   WU CHUN-WEI (UT Karate Team,TPE)   1    
15       
  FUJII KAZUYA (JAPAN,JPN)   2     
16       
      MAESTRI NELLO (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)  
17 BITTO PAVOL (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   3      
  BITTO PAVOL (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   8     
18 OURA MASAYUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   3      
   BITTO PAVOL (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0    
19       
  chiu hanhsien (Taoyuan karate club,TPE)   2     
20       
    BITTO PAVOL (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0   
21       
  KOLIKOV ALEXANDER (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   3     
22       
   KOLIKOV ALEXANDER (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   3    
23       
  PINNA CHRISTOPHE (NICE ELITE SPORT,FRA)   0     
24       
     MAESTRI NELLO (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   3  
25 ISHIZUKA MASAYA (JAPAN,JPN)   3      
  MAESTRI NELLO (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   2     
26 MAESTRI NELLO (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   3      
   MAESTRI NELLO (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   2    
27       
  VLAD IORGA (CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU)   0     
28       
    MAESTRI NELLO (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   8   
29       
  BAEK JUN HYEOK (KOREA,KOR)   2     
30       
   BAEK JUN HYEOK (KOREA,KOR)   0    
31       
  tamang bhim bahadur (Balkumari karate club,NEP)   0     
32       
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     ARAGA RYUTARO (JAPAN,JPN)   2  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      ARAGA RYUTARO (JAPAN,JPN)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     MAESTRI NELLO (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   0  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 2,1
        
        
        
        
     Shane Julian (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   0    
      CEVAHIR EMRE (TURKEY,TUR)   2   
     CEVAHIR EMRE (TURKEY,TUR)   2   ABDESSELEM FAROUK (CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA)   1  
      ABDESSELEM FAROUK (CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA)   3   ABDESSELEM FAROUK (CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA)  
       MARTINA MICHELE (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   0  
Repechage Pool 2,1
        
        
        
    ISHIZUKA MASAYA (JAPAN,JPN)   2     
     ISHIZUKA MASAYA (JAPAN,JPN)   10    
    VLAD IORGA (CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU)   1   ISHIZUKA MASAYA (JAPAN,JPN)   3   
     BAEK JUN HYEOK (KOREA,KOR)   2   ISHIZUKA MASAYA (JAPAN,JPN)   4  
      BITTO PAVOL (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   1   GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
       GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-04-24 04:45:17 CEST +02:00)