16th AKF Cadet, Junior, U-21 and 14th AKF Senior Championships - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-22 03:01:37 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  LIU SHUAI (CHINA,CHN)   0     
     
   LIU SHUAI (CHINA,CHN)   1    
     
  MAJEED SHVAN (IRAQ,IRQ)   0     
     
    ISHIZUKA MASAYA (JAPAN,JPN)   2   
     
  ISHIZUKA MASAYA (JAPAN,JPN)   4     
     
   ISHIZUKA MASAYA (JAPAN,JPN)   11    
     
  KANGTONG THEERAPAT (THAILAND,THA)   4     
     
     ISHIZUKA MASAYA (JAPAN,JPN)   2  
     
  KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   2     
10      
   KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4    
11      
  ARULVEERAN SOMANROY M (MALAYSIA,MAS)   1     
12      
    KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1   
13      
  SALIM HENDRO (INDONESIA,INA)   3     
14      
   SEHRAWAT SUDHIR (INDIA,IND)   0    
15      
  SEHRAWAT SUDHIR (INDIA,IND)   9     
16      
      ISHIZUKA MASAYA (JAPAN,JPN)  
17      
  YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   7     
18      
   YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   5    
19      
  IKRAMOV SHEROZ (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   0     
20      
    YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   2   
21      
  AKHATOV SHAKHBOZ (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   4     
22      
   AKHATOV SHAKHBOZ (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0    
23      
  ALHAKAMI ABDULAZIZ (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   2     
24      
     YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   1  
25      
  ABASOV GIANZHALI (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   4     
26      
   ABASOV GIANZHALI (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   3    
27      
  YIP YICK HONG (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0     
28      
    ABASOV GIANZHALI (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   2   
29      
  WU CHUN-WEI (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   1     
30      
   SAJAN MAHMOUD (JORDAN,JOR)   5    
31      
  SAJAN MAHMOUD (JORDAN,JOR)   5     
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      KANGTONG THEERAPAT (THAILAND,THA)   8   
       KANGTONG THEERAPAT (THAILAND,THA)   0  
      LIU SHUAI (CHINA,CHN)   0   KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
       KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   5  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      IKRAMOV SHEROZ (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   0   
       IKRAMOV SHEROZ (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   4  
      AKHATOV SHAKHBOZ (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0   ABASOV GIANZHALI (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)  
       ABASOV GIANZHALI (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   7  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-22 03:01:37 CET +01:00)