Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2018 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-18 15:34:11 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CECINA MEHDY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Hasanov Turgut 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • heydari ehsan 
    Iran friendship team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • MADANI KAMRAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • Larsen Joakim Viberg 
    Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • FRIGUI KHAIREDDINE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • MAESTRI NELLO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MATIJEVIC MATIJA 
    KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ALIEV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SMAAL RENE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • Amargos Miguel 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • Hasanov Turgut 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MADANI KAMRAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • Larsen Joakim Viberg 
    Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ALIEV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Amargos Miguel 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • MADANI KAMRAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ALIEV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Mbaye Elhadi Ibrahima 
    École de karaté Saint-Genès,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SHANE JULIAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Wu Chun-Wei 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Congo Anes 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • PEREZ JORGE 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 2
  • NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Chikhmarev Igor 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • Maya Carlos 
    Maya Karate Academy,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • CISSE ABDOU LAHAD 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Wu Chun-Wei 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Chikhmarev Igor 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Chikhmarev Igor 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Sadik Sadik 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Kolikov Alexandr 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • BABAN KEYVAN 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ALHAKAMI ABDULAZIZ 
    Saudi Arabian Karate Federation,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • TESORO GIUSEPPE 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • Aleksandrov Eduard 
    Estonia National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST
  • ABASOV GIANZHALI 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • fadakar ali 
    Mega pars,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Kolikov Alexandr 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Kolikov Alexandr 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Toroshanko Andriy 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Cevahir Emre 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Martina Michele 
    Fiamme Oro,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Diop Sally 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Timmermans Brian 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Muhovic Meris 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BOUAZZA AMIN 
    AS KARATE 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 12
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Molina Arencon Alejandro 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ISHIZUKA MASAYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Toroshanko Andriy 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Martina Michele 
    Fiamme Oro,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Timmermans Brian 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Molina Arencon Alejandro 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ISHIZUKA MASAYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Toroshanko Andriy 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Timmermans Brian 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • Molina Arencon Alejandro 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Toroshanko Andriy 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Mbaye Elhadi Ibrahima 
École de karaté Saint-Genès,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Mbaye Elhadi Ibrahima 
École de karaté Saint-Genès,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Wu Chun-Wei 
CTKF Club,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
AKTAS UGUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
AKTAS UGUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
AKTAS UGUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
ARAGA RYUTARO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BOUAZZA AMIN 
AS KARATE 95,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Molina Arencon Alejandro 
Spain National Team,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
Molina Arencon Alejandro 
Spain National Team,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
Toroshanko Andriy 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
Toroshanko Andriy 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
GRILLON KENJI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
GRILLON KENJI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-18 15:34:11 CEST +02:00)