Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2018 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-27 06:59:17 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Molina Arencón Alejandro 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • NONAGNI BAYOMOG ETIENNE MARTIAL 
    Cameroon National Karate Team,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 0
  • ABASOV GIANZHALI 
    KEIHATSU,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • Madani Kamran 
    USA Karate,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Chikhmarev Igor 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Viberg Joakim 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Muhovic Meris 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • CEVAHIR EMRE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Molina Arencón Alejandro 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Madani Kamran 
    USA Karate,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • Chikhmarev Igor 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Cvrkota Dejan 
    Zadrugar,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • CEVAHIR EMRE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Molina Arencón Alejandro 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Molina Arencón Alejandro 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Heydari Ehsan 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • Martina Michele 
    Fiamme Oro,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • SHANE JULIAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Toroshanko Andriy 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Sadik Sadik 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Sadik Sadik 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • elkotby mohamed 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • cisse abdou lahad 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Wu Chun Wei 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Khodabakhshi Mahdi 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kolikov Alexandr 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Isakau Anton 
    BUDOKAIBLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hasanov Turgut 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • BABAN KEYVAN 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • elkotby mohamed 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • cisse abdou lahad 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Isakau Anton 
    BUDOKAIBLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Maya Carlos 
    Maya Karate Academy,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • BABAN KEYVAN 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • elkotby mohamed 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Isakau Anton 
    BUDOKAIBLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • BABAN KEYVAN 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BABAN KEYVAN 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Fadakar Ali 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Sinani Sarmen 
    KanZen Kai Karate Do,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CECINA MEHDY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Aliev Alexander 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mijalkovic Uros 
    Proleter,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • Gunduz Gokhan 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • MAESTRI NELLO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Fadakar Ali 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Abdullayev Panah 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • CECINA MEHDY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Amargos Miguel 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 2
  • Mijalkovic Uros 
    Proleter,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Fadakar Ali 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • Amargos Miguel 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Fadakar Ali 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Fadakar Ali 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Fadakar Ali 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • Fadakar Ali 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SHANE JULIAN 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
Sadik Sadik 
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
GRILLON KENJI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
TZANOS GEORGIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Sinani Sarmen 
KanZen Kai Karate Do,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
Sinani Sarmen 
KanZen Kai Karate Do,CAN
Country Score
CAN 2
Abdullayev Panah 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
Sinani Sarmen 
KanZen Kai Karate Do,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
Amargos Miguel 
Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
Country Score
ARG 0
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
CHOBOTAR VALERII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
CHOBOTAR VALERII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-27 06:59:17 CEST +02:00)