Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2018 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 07:37:18 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Wu Chun-Wei 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Chikhmarev Igor 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • FRIGUI KHAIREDDINE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 5
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    KARATE KLUB SOKOL SPLIT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • ELKOTBY MOHAMED 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Poorshab Zabihollah 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • BABAN KEYVAN 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Čongo Anes 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Wold Donovan 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Viberg Joakim 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Wu Chun-Wei 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Chikhmarev Igor 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • FRIGUI KHAIREDDINE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • ELKOTBY MOHAMED 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Čongo Anes 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Viberg Joakim 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Chikhmarev Igor 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ELKOTBY MOHAMED 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ELKOTBY MOHAMED 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ELKOTBY MOHAMED 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Madani Kamran 
    USA Karate,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Heydari Ehsan 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Diop Sally 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Granovesov Ilya 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BOUAZZA AMIN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Cvrkota Dejan 
    Zadrugar,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • otto jamaal 
    Uechi-Ryu GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Sadik Sadik 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Diop Sally 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Granovesov Ilya 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • otto jamaal 
    Uechi-Ryu GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Mamayev Aykhan 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Diop Sally 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Mamayev Aykhan 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Diop Sally 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Mamayev Aykhan 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Mamayev Aykhan 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Sinani Sarmen 
    KanZen Kai Karate Do,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • CECINA MEHDY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • MATIJEVIC MATIJA 
    KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Aleksandrov Eduard 
    Estonia National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • peteresen timothy 
    Dutch Karate Federation,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHANE JULIAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Aliev Alexander 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Muhovic Meris 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • Quets Jeroen 
    Unity99 Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Isakau Anton 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • CECINA MEHDY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MATIJEVIC MATIJA 
    KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • peteresen timothy 
    Dutch Karate Federation,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Aliev Alexander 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Muhovic Meris 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Isakau Anton 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MATIJEVIC MATIJA 
    KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Aliev Alexander 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Timmermans Brian 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Khodabakhshi Mahdi 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kolikov Alexandr 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • cisse abdou lahad 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Amargos Miguel 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 2
  • Fadakar Ali 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • Spasenovski Petar 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Cevahir Emre 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Molina Arencón Alejandro 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Khodabakhshi Mahdi 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Toroshanko Andriy 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Amargos Miguel 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 2
  • Fadakar Ali 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Molina Arencón Alejandro 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Khodabakhshi Mahdi 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Amargos Miguel 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 2
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Khodabakhshi Mahdi 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ELKOTBY MOHAMED 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Mamayev Aykhan 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ELKOTBY MOHAMED 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Poorshab Zabihollah 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
Poorshab Zabihollah 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
FRIGUI KHAIREDDINE 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 0
Poorshab Zabihollah 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
Chikhmarev Igor 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Poorshab Zabihollah 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
TZANOS GEORGIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
Mamayev Aykhan 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE
Mamayev Aykhan 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Isakau Anton 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
Isakau Anton 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
Aliev Alexander 
KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
CHOBOTAR VALERII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
CHOBOTAR VALERII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
ARAGA RYUTARO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
ARAGA RYUTARO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 07:37:18 CEST +02:00)