Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2018 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:32:29 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
      
     
   Hasanov Turgut (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   4    
     
      
     
    ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR (CROATIA,CRO)   0   
     
      
     
   ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR (CROATIA,CRO)   4    
     
      
     
     CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKRAINE,UKR)   6  
     
      
10      
   SAJAN MAHMOUD (JORDAN,JOR)   0    
11      
      
12      
    CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKRAINE,UKR)   4   
13      
      
14      
   CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKRAINE,UKR)   1    
15      
      
16      
      CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKRAINE,UKR)  
17      
      
18      
   Maestri Nello (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   0    
19      
      
20      
    Maestri Nello (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   0   
21      
      
22      
   Wu Chun-Wei (CTKF Club,TPE)   0    
23      
      
24      
     AKTAS UGUR (TURKEY,TUR)   5  
25      
      
26      
   MOREIRA NUNO (SPN VERNON,FRA)   0    
27      
      
28      
    AKTAS UGUR (TURKEY,TUR)   1   
29      
      
30      
   AKTAS UGUR (TURKEY,TUR)   1    
31      
      
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
      
     
   ELMASRY AHMED (EGYPT,EGY)   4    
     
      
     
    ELMASRY AHMED (EGYPT,EGY)   11   
     
      
     
   KARAQI ALVIN (Club Federation Karate KOSOVA,KOS)   0    
     
      
     
     ELMASRY AHMED (EGYPT,EGY)   2  
     
      
10      
   Aliev Alexander (KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS)   0    
11      
      
12      
    GRILLON KENJI (FRANCE,FRA)   3   
13      
      
14      
   GRILLON KENJI (FRANCE,FRA)   4    
15      
      
16      
      ELMASRY AHMED (EGYPT,EGY)  
17      
      
18      
   Arenas Pablo (Spanish National team,ESP)   3    
19      
      
20      
    Arenas Pablo (Spanish National team,ESP)   4   
21      
      
22      
   PETERSEN TIMOTHY (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   2    
23      
      
24      
     Arenas Pablo (Spanish National team,ESP)   0  
25      
      
26      
   MATIJEVIC MATIJA (KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO)   0    
27      
      
28      
    Viberg Joakim (National Team Denmark,DEN)   0   
29      
      
30      
   Viberg Joakim (National Team Denmark,DEN)   4    
31      
      
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
      
     
   DA COSTA JESSIE (FRANCE,FRA)   7    
     
      
     
    DA COSTA JESSIE (FRANCE,FRA)   4   
     
      
     
   GUNDUZ GOKHAN (TURKEY,TUR)   0    
     
      
     
     DA COSTA JESSIE (FRANCE,FRA)   2  
     
      
10      
   YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0    
11      
      
12      
    YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   3   
13      
      
14      
   DREXEL NICO (GERMANY,GER)   0    
15      
      
16      
      Timmermans Brian (Karate Team Timmermans,NED)  
17      
      
18      
   NONAGNI BAYOMOG ETIENNE MARTIAL (CAMEROON,CMR)   0    
19      
      
20      
    Timmermans Brian (Karate Team Timmermans,NED)   5   
21      
      
22      
   Timmermans Brian (Karate Team Timmermans,NED)   2    
23      
      
24      
     Timmermans Brian (Karate Team Timmermans,NED)   2  
25      
      
26      
   CISSE ABDOU LAHAD (SENEGAL,SEN)   2    
27      
      
28      
    CECINA MEHDY (SPN VERNON,FRA)   0   
29      
      
30      
   CECINA MEHDY (SPN VERNON,FRA)   3    
31      
      
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
      
     
   BOUAZZA AMIN (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   2    
     
      
     
    FRIGUI KHAIREDDINE (TUNISIA,TUN)   0   
     
      
     
   FRIGUI KHAIREDDINE (TUNISIA,TUN)   4    
     
      
     
     EL KOTBY MOHAMED (EGYPT,EGY)   3  
     
      
10      
   EL KOTBY MOHAMED (EGYPT,EGY)   1    
11      
      
12      
    EL KOTBY MOHAMED (EGYPT,EGY)   4   
13      
      
14      
   Amargos Miguel (Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG)   0    
15      
      
16      
      EL KOTBY MOHAMED (EGYPT,EGY)  
17      
      
18      
   KVESIC IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)   5    
19      
      
20      
    KVESIC IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)   3   
21      
      
22      
   TOROSHANKO ANDRIY (UKRAINE,UKR)   1    
23      
      
24      
     KVESIC IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)   0  
25      
      
26      
   Abdullayev Panah (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   2    
27      
      
28      
    Molina Arencon Alejandro (Spain National Team,ESP)   0   
29      
      
30      
   Molina Arencon Alejandro (Spain National Team,ESP)   3    
31      
      
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKRAINE,UKR)   0   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     ELMASRY AHMED (EGYPT,EGY)   0  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    ELMASRY AHMED (EGYPT,EGY)   8   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      ELMASRY AHMED (EGYPT,EGY)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    Timmermans Brian (Karate Team Timmermans,NED)   0   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     EL KOTBY MOHAMED (EGYPT,EGY)   0  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    EL KOTBY MOHAMED (EGYPT,EGY)   1   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
        
        
        
        
     KARAQI ALVIN (Club Federation Karate KOSOVA,KOS)   5    
      KARAQI ALVIN (Club Federation Karate KOSOVA,KOS)   2   
     GRILLON KENJI (FRANCE,FRA)   2   KARAQI ALVIN (Club Federation Karate KOSOVA,KOS)   5  
      Arenas Pablo (Spanish National team,ESP)   0   KARAQI ALVIN (Club Federation Karate KOSOVA,KOS)  
       CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKRAINE,UKR)   0  
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
        
        
        
        
     Amargos Miguel (Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG)   1    
      FRIGUI KHAIREDDINE (TUNISIA,TUN)   1   
     FRIGUI KHAIREDDINE (TUNISIA,TUN)   4   KVESIC IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)   3  
      KVESIC IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)   3   KVESIC IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)  
       Timmermans Brian (Karate Team Timmermans,NED)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:32:29 CEST +02:00)