53rd EKF Senior Championships - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-17 15:51:06 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 MATIJEVIC MATIJA (SLOVENIA,SLO)   8      
  MATIJEVIC MATIJA (SLOVENIA,SLO)   1     
2 ZILINSKAS TOMAS (LITHUANIA,LTU)   0      
   GRILLON KENJI (FRANCE,FRA)   5    
3       
  GRILLON KENJI (FRANCE,FRA)   3     
4       
    GRILLON KENJI (FRANCE,FRA)   0   
5       
  KRYCH JIRI (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   2     
6       
   KRYCH JIRI (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   1    
7       
  ALEKSANDROV EDUARD (ESTONIA,EST)   1     
8       
     HERNANDEZ HELIO (PORTUGAL,POR)   0  
9 ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO (SPAIN,ESP)   1      
  GHAZARYAN MKRTICH (ARMENIA,ARM)   0     
10 GHAZARYAN MKRTICH (ARMENIA,ARM)   3      
   MALOVIC NIKOLA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   2    
11       
  MALOVIC NIKOLA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   10     
12       
    HERNANDEZ HELIO (PORTUGAL,POR)   1   
13       
  HERNANDEZ HELIO (PORTUGAL,POR)   2     
14       
   HERNANDEZ HELIO (PORTUGAL,POR)   3    
15       
  SADIKOVS DENS (LATVIA,LAT)   0     
16       
      MARTINA MICHELE (ITALY,ITA)  
17 ALIEV ALEXANDER (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   1      
  KRYKOWSKI MARCIN (POLAND,POL)   0     
18 KRYKOWSKI MARCIN (POLAND,POL)   0      
   KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR (BULGARIA,BUL)   0    
19       
  KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR (BULGARIA,BUL)   8     
20       
    MARTINA MICHELE (ITALY,ITA)   2   
21       
  MARTINA MICHELE (ITALY,ITA)   5     
22       
   MARTINA MICHELE (ITALY,ITA)   8    
23       
  ISAKAU ANTON (BELARUS,BLR)   0     
24       
     MARTINA MICHELE (ITALY,ITA)   2  
25       
  MANTERE NIKO (FINLAND,FIN)   1     
26       
   MAMAYEV AYKHAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   4    
27       
  MAMAYEV AYKHAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   3     
28       
    MAMAYEV AYKHAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   1   
29       
  DREXEL NICO (GERMANY,GER)   0     
30       
   JAKUPI BERAT (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   1    
31       
  JAKUPI BERAT (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   5     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 HOERMANN NIKLAS (AUSTRIA,AUT)   7      
  HOERMANN NIKLAS (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0     
2 SHANE JULIAN (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   1      
   MIJALKOVIC UROS (SERBIA,SRB)   6    
3       
  MIJALKOVIC UROS (SERBIA,SRB)   1     
4       
    MIJALKOVIC UROS (SERBIA,SRB)   2   
5       
  CORBALAN MICHEL (DENMARK,DEN)   1     
6       
   OTTO JAMAAL (ENGLAND,ENG)   1    
7       
  OTTO JAMAAL (ENGLAND,ENG)   2     
8       
     CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKRAINE,UKR)   0  
9       
  CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKRAINE,UKR)   5     
10       
   CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKRAINE,UKR)   3    
11       
  BITTO PAVOL (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0     
12       
    CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKRAINE,UKR)   2   
13       
  BITSKINASHVILI ANRI (GEORGIA,GEO)   1     
14       
   BRUNTON JAMES (NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR)   1    
15       
  BRUNTON JAMES (NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR)   4     
16       
      KVESIC IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)  
17 TIMMERMANS BRIAN (NEDERLANDS,NED)   0      
  MUHOVIC MERIS (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   0     
18 MUHOVIC MERIS (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   2      
   TZANOS GEORGIOS (GREECE,GRE)   0    
19       
  TZANOS GEORGIOS (GREECE,GRE)   3     
20       
    KVESIC IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)   3   
21       
  KVESIC IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)   4     
22       
   KVESIC IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)   8    
23       
  HIDASI TIBOR (HUNGARY,HUN)   0     
24       
     KVESIC IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)   4  
25       
  DINICA CLAUDIU ADRIAN (ROMANIA,ROU)   0     
26       
   BOUGRINE ANOUAR (BELGIUM,BEL)   1    
27       
  BOUGRINE ANOUAR (BELGIUM,BEL)   0     
28       
    AKTAS UGUR (TURKEY,TUR)   0   
29       
  ROGOZARSKI MATEJA (ISRAEL,ISR)   0     
30       
   AKTAS UGUR (TURKEY,TUR)   3    
31       
  AKTAS UGUR (TURKEY,TUR)   6     
32       
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     MARTINA MICHELE (ITALY,ITA)   3  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      MARTINA MICHELE (ITALY,ITA)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     KVESIC IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)   3  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     ISAKAU ANTON (BELARUS,BLR)   7    
      ISAKAU ANTON (BELARUS,BLR)   1   
     KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR (BULGARIA,BUL)   0   MAMAYEV AYKHAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   1  
      MAMAYEV AYKHAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   3   HERNANDEZ HELIO (PORTUGAL,POR)  
       HERNANDEZ HELIO (PORTUGAL,POR)   2  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     HIDASI TIBOR (HUNGARY,HUN)   3    
      TZANOS GEORGIOS (GREECE,GRE)   0   
     TZANOS GEORGIOS (GREECE,GRE)   3   AKTAS UGUR (TURKEY,TUR)   2  
      AKTAS UGUR (TURKEY,TUR)   5   AKTAS UGUR (TURKEY,TUR)  
       CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKRAINE,UKR)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-17 15:51:06 CEST +02:00)