Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2018 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-15 20:39:51 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  Larsen Joakim Viberg (Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN)   0     
     
   YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   2    
     
  YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   2     
     
    YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   3   
     
  SAJAN MAHMOUD (JORDAN,JOR)   1     
     
   NONAGNI BAYOMOG ETIENNE MARTIAL (CAMEROON,CMR)   0    
     
  NONAGNI BAYOMOG ETIENNE MARTIAL (CAMEROON,CMR)   2     
     
     POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   5  
     
  ISAKAU ANTON (BELARUS,BLR)   2     
10      
   ISAKAU ANTON (BELARUS,BLR)   1    
11      
  MATIJEVIC MATIJA (KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO)   1     
12      
    POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4   
13      
       
14      
   POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3    
15      
       
16      
      POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
17      
  TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN (UKRAINE,UKR)   3     
18      
   ISHIZUKA MASAYA (JAPAN,JPN)   0    
19      
  ISHIZUKA MASAYA (JAPAN,JPN)   5     
20      
    ABDULLAYEV PANAH (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   7   
21      
       
22      
   ABDULLAYEV PANAH (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   3    
23      
       
24      
     ABDULLAYEV PANAH (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   4  
25      
  MRVICIC Ante (Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac,CRO)   3     
26      
   BABAN KEYVAN (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   4    
27      
  BABAN KEYVAN (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   3     
28      
    Denisenko Denis (Krasnodar Karate Federation,RUS)   5   
29      
       
30      
   Denisenko Denis (Krasnodar Karate Federation,RUS)   6    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  Nikohemmat Majid (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   4     
     
   Maestri Nello (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   1    
     
  Maestri Nello (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   5     
     
    PETERSEN TIMOTHY (NEDERLANDS,NED)   3   
     
       
     
   PETERSEN TIMOTHY (NEDERLANDS,NED)   3    
     
       
     
     ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO (SPAIN,ESP)   0  
     
  Kolikov Alexandr (NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS)   0     
10      
   Kolikov Alexandr (NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS)   0    
11      
  KARAQI ALVIN (Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS)   2     
12      
    ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO (SPAIN,ESP)   4   
13      
       
14      
   ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO (SPAIN,ESP)   1    
15      
       
16      
      JAKUPI BERAT (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)  
17      
  CECINA MEHDY (SPN VERNON,FRA)   2     
18      
   JAKUPI BERAT (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   7    
19      
  JAKUPI BERAT (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   7     
20      
    JAKUPI BERAT (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   2   
21      
       
22      
   Muhovic Meris (Champion,BIH)   1    
23      
       
24      
     JAKUPI BERAT (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   2  
25      
  Heydari Ehsan (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   2     
26      
   Heydari Ehsan (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   1    
27      
  ELKOTBY MOHAMED (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,EGY)   1     
28      
    AKTAS UGUR (TURKEY,TUR)   0   
29      
       
30      
   AKTAS UGUR (TURKEY,TUR)   3    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
  HASANOV TURGUT (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   0     
     
   KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   6    
     
  KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   2     
     
    KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0   
     
       
     
   GUNDUZ GOKHAN (İstanbul Sahil Spor Kulübü,TUR)   0    
     
       
     
     KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   5  
     
  KVESIC IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)   8     
10      
   KVESIC IVAN (CROATIA,CRO)   1    
11      
  WU CHUN-WEI (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   1     
12      
    TZANOS GEORGIOS (HELLAS TEAM,GRE)   1   
13      
       
14      
   TZANOS GEORGIOS (HELLAS TEAM,GRE)   2    
15      
       
16      
      KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
17      
  ALIEV ALEXANDER (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0     
18      
   ALIEV ALEXANDER (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   1    
19      
  MULUMBA FIDEL (DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD)   0     
20      
    GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   7   
21      
       
22      
   GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   4    
23      
       
24      
     GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   0  
25      
  KOIKE MAKOTO (JAPAN,JPN)   0     
26      
   CISSE ABDOU LAHAD (SENEGAL,SEN)   0    
27      
  CISSE ABDOU LAHAD (SENEGAL,SEN)   0     
28      
    CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKRAINE,UKR)   5   
29      
       
30      
   CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKRAINE,UKR)   1    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
  GRANOVESOV ILYA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   1     
     
   Fadakar Ali (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   2    
     
  Fadakar Ali (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   1     
     
    Fadakar Ali (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   0   
     
       
     
   Spasenovski Petar (Karate club Metalurg,MKD)   0    
     
       
     
     Timmermans Brian (Karate Team Timmermans,NED)   0  
     
  SHIMADA RIKITO (JAPAN,JPN)   0     
10      
   Timmermans Brian (Karate Team Timmermans,NED)   2    
11      
  Timmermans Brian (Karate Team Timmermans,NED)   2     
12      
    Timmermans Brian (Karate Team Timmermans,NED)   5   
13      
       
14      
   TOROSHANKO ANDRIY (UKRAINE,UKR)   0    
15      
       
16      
      Martina Michele (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)  
17      
  Congo Anes (Champion,BIH)   2     
18      
   Martina Michele (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   0    
19      
  Martina Michele (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   3     
20      
    Martina Michele (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   5   
21      
       
22      
   Diop Sally (CSMP KARATE,FRA)   0    
23      
       
24      
     Martina Michele (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   4  
25      
  MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO (SPAIN,ESP)   1     
26      
   MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO (SPAIN,ESP)   2    
27      
  ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR (CROATIA,CRO)   0     
28      
    MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO (SPAIN,ESP)   0   
29      
       
30      
   Mamayev Aykhan (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   3    
31      
       
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     JAKUPI BERAT (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   3  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    JAKUPI BERAT (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   3   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   2   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   7  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    Martina Michele (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   0   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 2,1,3,4
        
        
        
    CECINA MEHDY (SPN VERNON,FRA)   0     
     Muhovic Meris (Champion,BIH)   0    
    Muhovic Meris (Champion,BIH)   7   AKTAS UGUR (TURKEY,TUR)   1   
     AKTAS UGUR (TURKEY,TUR)   1   AKTAS UGUR (TURKEY,TUR)   0  
      ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO (SPAIN,ESP)   0   POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
       POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0  
Repechage Pool 2,1,3,4
        
        
        
    HASANOV TURGUT (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   2     
     HASANOV TURGUT (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   0    
    GUNDUZ GOKHAN (İstanbul Sahil Spor Kulübü,TUR)   1   TZANOS GEORGIOS (HELLAS TEAM,GRE)   3   
     TZANOS GEORGIOS (HELLAS TEAM,GRE)   1   TZANOS GEORGIOS (HELLAS TEAM,GRE)   2  
      GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   1   TZANOS GEORGIOS (HELLAS TEAM,GRE)  
       Martina Michele (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   2  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-15 20:39:51 CEST +02:00)