Karate1 Premier League - Berlin 2018 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:38:38 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • Rodrigues Kaique 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • AMARGOS MIGUEL 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • HERNANDEZ HELIO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Shimada Rikito 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • Gunduz Gokhan 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Cvrkota Dejan 
    Karate savez Vojvodine,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • AMARGOS MIGUEL 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Shimada Rikito 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CECINA MEHDY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Čongo Anes 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Maya Carlos 
    Maya Karate Academy,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • Maestri Nello 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Sinani Sarmen 
    KanZen Kai Karate Do,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Wu Chun Wei 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • HOERMANN NIKLAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CECINA MEHDY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Čongo Anes 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Sinani Sarmen 
    KanZen Kai Karate Do,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Čongo Anes 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Sinani Sarmen 
    KanZen Kai Karate Do,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • Brežančić Vladimir 
    Mladost Novo Milosevo,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • Aliev Alexander 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • BABAN KEYVAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • CISSE ABDOU LAHAD 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • Madani Kamran 
    USA Karate,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Shane Julian 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Aliev Alexander 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CISSE ABDOU LAHAD 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRIY 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • heydari ehsan 
    Iran friendship team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8
  • Kolikov Alexandr 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • Muhović Meris 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • CEVAHIR EMRE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Diop Sally 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Corbalan Michel 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 7
  • Martina Michele 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRIY 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Corbalan Michel 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Martina Michele 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRIY 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Martina Michele 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Maestri Nello 
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Maestri Nello 
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
Čongo Anes 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
Čongo Anes 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
AKTAS UGUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
AKTAS UGUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DA COSTA JESSIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
DA COSTA JESSIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
DA COSTA JESSIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
KARAQI ALVIN 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED
PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 8
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:38:38 CEST +02:00)