Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2018 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:06:31 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRIY 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • NOVO DAMIAN 
    NOVO BROTHERS ACADEMY,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bertero Meza Vicente 
    ASOC.DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Timmermans Brian 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRIY 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Aravena Flores Reinaldo Alfredo 
    Club Deportivo Bushido Recreo,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ESPINOZA ESTEBAN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • Doussang Tomas 
    Jiyukan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • AHMED RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Rodrigues Kaique 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Timmermans Brian 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • GYURIK ADI 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • BOUYAN OMAR 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MERINO JORGE 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 0
  • DAMES MOHAMED 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0
  • Shane Julian 
    SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Troncoso Luis 
    ken shin kan maule,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRIY 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • ESPINOZA ESTEBAN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • AHMED RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • GYURIK ADI 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • BOUYAN OMAR 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Shane Julian 
    SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRIY 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AHMED RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • GYURIK ADI 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AHMED RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Henao Ruben 
    Team Colombia,COL
    Country Score
    COL
  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Maya Carlos 
    Maya Karate Academy,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • Toro Dario 
    Goju Ryu Nin,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • MA ZEYUN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • CHEN YI-AN 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • Von Marttens Randal 
    Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • Nakashima Kazuro 
    Shureikan - Traditional Karate-Do Goju-Ryu,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • lopez Salas Adrian Federico 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 8
  • BOUTADAOUT Rida 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Maya Carlos 
    Maya Karate Academy,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • HERNANDEZ HELIO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SATIAMU ROMARIO 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • Spitsyn Andrei 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • CHEN YI-AN 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Von Marttens Randal 
    Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • lopez Salas Adrian Federico 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 6
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 9
  • MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • lopez Salas Adrian Federico 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PINARDIN ANTOINE 
    Ligue de Bourgogne,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Maestri Nello 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • gutierrez ricardo 
    asociación samurai,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MULOLO Jonathan 
    The Simba Team Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Maestri Nello 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • IORGA VLAD 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Viberg Joakim 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • Berglez Jozef 
    SHOTOKAN CENTER GÖTEBORG,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Acevedo Bravo Jorge 
    ASOC.DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • MENDOZA EDUARDO
    Andhi Avila Zevallos,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • Ramos Adam 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • MULOLO Jonathan 
    The Simba Team Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • AMARGOS MIGUEL 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 7
  • Sinisterra Carlos 
    Team-Colombia,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • SERVIN ADOL 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 1
  • Carcamo Jose 
    Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • MACEDO JUAN 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Maestri Nello 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Viberg Joakim 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • Acevedo Bravo Jorge 
    ASOC.DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • Ramos Adam 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • AMARGOS MIGUEL 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 6
  • SERVIN ADOL 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 1
  • RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Viberg Joakim 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Ramos Adam 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • AMARGOS MIGUEL 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Ramos Adam 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Viveros Solorzano Jorge 
    Shudokan Tsuchiya Ryu,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • YAMASHITA RYOYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MANSILLA JUAN SEBASTIAN 
    Asociación Borukan,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    Academia Samara Jardim,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • YAMASHITA RYOYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • Futter Troy 
    Goshukan,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 2
  • TRIVINO LEONARDO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 3
  • Cordero Calfun Nicolas 
    ASOC.DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Guerrero Jason 
    Costa Rica,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • CAPO TOMAS 
    Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Alberto Filipe 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    Academia Samara Jardim,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • HIDASI TIBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Beebe Ryan Thomas 
    USA Karate,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • ALAZMI OMAR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Noble Max 
    Shindo Karate Association,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • YAMASHITA RYOYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • TRIVINO LEONARDO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • CAPO TOMAS 
    Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • HIDASI TIBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Noble Max 
    Shindo Karate Association,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • TRIVINO LEONARDO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • HIDASI TIBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Noble Max 
    Shindo Karate Association,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Noble Max 
    Shindo Karate Association,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Troncoso Luis 
ken shin kan maule,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
Shane Julian 
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Shane Julian 
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
GYURIK ADI 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
GYURIK ADI 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
AHMED RAMADAN MOHAMED 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 8
AHMED RAMADAN MOHAMED 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
AHMED RAMADAN MOHAMED 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY
KOIKE MAKOTO 
JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Alberto Filipe 
MSK BRASIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
Alberto Filipe 
MSK BRASIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
CAPO TOMAS 
Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
TRIVINO LEONARDO 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 1
TRIVINO LEONARDO 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
Noble Max 
Shindo Karate Association,AUS
Country Score
AUS
Noble Max 
Shindo Karate Association,AUS
Country Score
AUS 1
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO 
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country Score
GUA
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO 
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country Score
GUA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:06:31 CEST +02:00)