27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-20 06:40:14 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    Academia Samara Jardim,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • Messini Marco 
    Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    Academia Samara Jardim,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • MARTIN GOMEZ JAVIER 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Milanta Raffaello 
    San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • Marcelli Lorenzo 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PUTRA DEAN BELLADES 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • Glorioso Davide 
    CTR Sicilia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Varajić Amer 
    Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • DAMICO GABRIELE 
    Sports connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PINCHUK SERGII 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • RIFUGIO LORENZO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Bartolomei Andrea 
    A.C.S.D. ERAKLES KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Timmermans Brian 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 10
  • petricciuolo gennaro valerio 
    ASD hinna mac 82,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rettenbacher Robin 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    Academia Samara Jardim,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • Marcelli Lorenzo 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Varajić Amer 
    Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • PINCHUK SERGII 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Timmermans Brian 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Rettenbacher Robin 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    Academia Samara Jardim,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Timmermans Brian 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Timmermans Brian 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Mulgrew Jamie 
    HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Cioce Salvatore 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • ANASTASI TOMMASO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZHEGALIUK ARTEM 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KRYCH JIRI 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • JANO TAMAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • RAMORINO FABIO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ISAKOV DAVID 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • Bini Gabriele 
    MACHINTOSH CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Anderson Greg 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • RUD OLEKSANDR 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • HIDASI TIBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Rodrigues Kaique 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • formisano luca 
    ASD hinna mac 82,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Hörmann Niklas 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Cioce Salvatore 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ZHEGALIUK ARTEM 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • JANO TAMAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ISAKOV DAVID 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • RUD OLEKSANDR 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Rodrigues Kaique 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Hörmann Niklas 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ZHEGALIUK ARTEM 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RUD OLEKSANDR 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Rodrigues Kaique 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Rodrigues Kaique 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Rodrigues Kaique 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Rodrigues Kaique 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2
PUTRA DEAN BELLADES 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 2
Varajić Amer 
Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Varajić Amer 
Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country Score
BIH 11
Varajić Amer 
Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
Academia Samara Jardim,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
Timmermans Brian 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED
Timmermans Brian 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
HIDASI TIBOR 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Hörmann Niklas 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
Hörmann Niklas 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
RUD OLEKSANDR 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
RUD OLEKSANDR 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
Country Score
GRE
SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-20 06:40:14 CEST +02:00)