27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-25 02:40:04 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
Academia Samara Jardim,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
     
 
SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
Academia Samara Jardim,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
    
Messini Marco 
Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
Academia Samara Jardim,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
MARTIN GOMEZ JAVIER 
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
    
Country Score
     
   
SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
Academia Samara Jardim,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Milanta Raffaello 
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country Score
SMR 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Marcelli Lorenzo 
Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Marcelli Lorenzo 
Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
 
Country Score
     
 
PUTRA DEAN BELLADES 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 3
    
Country Score
     
  
DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 11
    
Country Score
     
   
DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
  
Country Score
     
 
Glorioso Davide 
CTR Sicilia,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
  
Varajić Amer 
Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Varajić Amer 
Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
    
Country Score
     
     
DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Country Score
     
 
DAMICO GABRIELE 
Sports connection club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
PINCHUK SERGII 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
PINCHUK SERGII 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
    
Country Score
     
   
GYORGY DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
  
Country Score
     
 
GYORGY DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 7
    
Country Score
     
  
GYORGY DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
   
Country Score
     
 
RIFUGIO LORENZO 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
    
Timmermans Brian 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 0
 
Country Score
     
 
Bartolomei Andrea 
A.C.S.D. ERAKLES KARATE ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
    
Country Score
     
  
Timmermans Brian 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Timmermans Brian 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 10
    
Country Score
     
   
Timmermans Brian 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 4
  
Country Score
     
 
petricciuolo gennaro valerio 
ASD hinna mac 82,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Rettenbacher Robin 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Rettenbacher Robin 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 5
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
HAAG JIMMY 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
     
 
HAAG JIMMY 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
    
Mulgrew Jamie 
HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
     
  
Cioce Salvatore 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Cioce Salvatore 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
  
Country Score
     
 
SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
    
Country Score
     
  
SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
ANASTASI TOMMASO 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
 
Country Score
     
 
ZHEGALIUK ARTEM 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
    
Country Score
     
  
ZHEGALIUK ARTEM 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
   
Country Score
     
 
KRYCH JIRI 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
    
Country Score
     
   
ZHEGALIUK ARTEM 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
  
Country Score
     
 
JANO TAMAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
    
Country Score
     
  
JANO TAMAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
   
Country Score
     
 
RAMORINO FABIO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
Rodrigues Kaique 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
Country Score
     
 
ISAKOV DAVID 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 1
    
Country Score
     
  
ISAKOV DAVID 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Bini Gabriele 
MACHINTOSH CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
RUD OLEKSANDR 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
  
Country Score
     
 
Anderson Greg 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
    
Country Score
     
  
RUD OLEKSANDR 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
   
Country Score
     
 
RUD OLEKSANDR 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
    
Country Score
     
    
Rodrigues Kaique 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
 
Country Score
     
 
HIDASI TIBOR 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Rodrigues Kaique 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Rodrigues Kaique 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
Rodrigues Kaique 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
formisano luca 
ASD hinna mac 82,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Hörmann Niklas 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Hörmann Niklas 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Rodrigues Kaique 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
PUTRA DEAN BELLADES 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 2
Varajić Amer 
Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Varajić Amer 
Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country Score
BIH 11
Varajić Amer 
Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
Academia Samara Jardim,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
Timmermans Brian 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED
Timmermans Brian 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
HIDASI TIBOR 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Hörmann Niklas 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
Hörmann Niklas 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
RUD OLEKSANDR 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
RUD OLEKSANDR 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
Country Score
GRE
SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-25 02:40:04 CET +01:00)