54th EKF Senior Championships - Guadalajara - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:29:44 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KRYCH JIRI 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • BRUNTON JAMES 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • CORBALAN MICHEL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • GHAZARYAN MKRTICH 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • WALTERS DEVANTE BRANDON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KRYCH JIRI 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SHANE JULIAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • CIANI MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CORBALAN MICHEL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HERNANDEZ HELIO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • DOBROVOLSKIS VAIDOTAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • BAUN MARCEL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SHANE JULIAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • CORBALAN MICHEL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • O CONNOR SEAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HOERMANN NIKLAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KRYKOWSKI MARCIN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • IORGA VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • ISAKOV DAVID 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ULIKS CENJA 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • SADIKOVS DENS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • GOCHELASHVILI TAMAZI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 10
  • SIMPSON LEWIS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KRYKOWSKI MARCIN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • IORGA VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • GOCHELASHVILI TAMAZI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • IORGA VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
CIANI MICHELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
CIANI MICHELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SHANE JULIAN 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 3
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 2
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
IORGA VLAD 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
MALOVIC NIKOLA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE
MALOVIC NIKOLA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:29:44 CEST +02:00)