Karate1 Premier League - Tokyo 2019 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 12:53:24 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CISSE ABDOU LAHAD 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 2
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • CISSE ABDOU LAHAD 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 1
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NOBLE MAX 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    PROLETER,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • IORGA VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • ALIEV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • MRVICIC ANTE 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MADANI KAMRAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    TZANOS KARATE ACADEMY,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 11
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 5
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GRILLON KENJI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
KARAQI ALVIN 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
KARAQI ALVIN 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
ISAKAU ANTON 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
ISAKAU ANTON 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
MARTINA MICHELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 12:53:24 CEST +02:00)