Karate1 Premier League - Moscow 2019 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:16:24 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • CORBALAN MICHEL 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    TZANOS KARATE ACADEMY,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HENAO RUBEN 
    TEAM COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ALIEV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    TZANOS KARATE ACADEMY,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ALIEV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • RODRIGUES KAIQUE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • RODRIGUES KAIQUE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • GYURIK ADI 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • IORGA VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • DIOP SALLY 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • ALMIJADI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • ALMIJADI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ZHUMALIEV ERBOL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • MRVICIC ANTE 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RODRIGUES KAIQUE 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
RODRIGUES KAIQUE 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
MIJALKOVIC UROS 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
MIJALKOVIC UROS 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
DA COSTA JESSIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
DA COSTA JESSIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DENISENKO DENIS 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
DENISENKO DENIS 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
HASANOV TURGUT 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
DENISENKO DENIS 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
CHOBOTAR VALERII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 7
DENISENKO DENIS 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
SHIMADA RIKITO 
JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:16:24 CET +01:00)