Karate1 Premier League - Madrid 2019 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 06:09:22 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • ZHUMALIEV ERBOL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 4
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • SHANE JULIAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • ZHUMALIEV ERBOL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 3
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KARATE BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KARATE BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO 
    GUATEMALA ,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CISSE ABDOU LAHAD 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HERNANDEZ HELIO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERRARA CHRISTIAN 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO 
    GUATEMALA ,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • HERNANDEZ HELIO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • RODRIGUES KAIQUE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • HERNANDEZ HELIO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • HEYDARI EHSAN 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ALIEV ALEXANDER 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    TKA KARATE CLUB GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER 
    CANADA NATIONAL TEAM,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN
  • DIOP SALLY 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ALIEV ALEXANDER 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • IORGA VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
GRILLON KENJI 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
GRILLON KENJI 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MARTINA MICHELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
DA COSTA JESSIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
ARAGA RYUTARO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
ARAGA RYUTARO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 06:09:22 CET +01:00)