Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2019 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 07:54:03 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • GATTO ALESSANDRO 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ISAKOV DAVID 
    YOEL KARATE,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • LETIC ILIJA 
    SHINSEI KAN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SERVIN ADOL 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 1
  • HAVOLLI DIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • ST-ARNEAULT ALEXANDRE 
    ROUYN-NORANDA WADO-KAI,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • ZHUMALIEV ERBOL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 6
  • STOYCHEV SIMEON 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • BEHRAD NONEJAD 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • MAHMUTOVIĆ ALDIN 
    BIH-JION PEB,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • LETIC ILIJA 
    SHINSEI KAN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • IGNATEV SERGEI 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • NEGATUROV DMYTRO 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MICHELE CIANI 
    ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CVRKOTA DEJAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • ST-ARNEAULT ALEXANDRE 
    ROUYN-NORANDA WADO-KAI,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • ZHUMALIEV ERBOL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 4
  • BEHRAD NONEJAD 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • IGNATEV SERGEI 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MICHELE CIANI 
    ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ZHUMALIEV ERBOL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 2
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GUGLEVATYI DMITRII 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF THE ROSTOV REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • PINCHUK SERGII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SPITSYN ANDREI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TUMAKOV VALERII 
    WADO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GUGLEVATYI DMITRII 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF THE ROSTOV REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ATABOEV ABDULAZIZ 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • DIOP SALLY 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BRUNTON JAMES 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 0
  • RADONJIC ILIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • ROUIHA ABDELLAH 
    FEDERACIONCANTABRAKARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • DIAGNE MOUHAMED 
    SUP DECO KARATÉ,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 2
  • FERRARA CHRISTIAN 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • TUMAKOV VALERII 
    WADO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ABDOLMALEKI NAVID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • WASHEKA LAURENCE 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BANDER DAMIR 
    KK SAMURAJ, SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • BARBIER IÇVARA 
    EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MRVICIC ANTE 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MOERKERK VAN JOEL 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • SEAVEY JONATHAN 
    KOKOROZASHI DOJO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GUGLEVATYI DMITRII 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF THE ROSTOV REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • DIOP SALLY 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • RADONJIC ILIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • FERRARA CHRISTIAN 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TUMAKOV VALERII 
    WADO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BANDER DAMIR 
    KK SAMURAJ, SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MRVICIC ANTE 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MOERKERK VAN JOEL 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DIOP SALLY 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • RADONJIC ILIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • TUMAKOV VALERII 
    WADO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • MRVICIC ANTE 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DIOP SALLY 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TUMAKOV VALERII 
    WADO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • TUMAKOV VALERII 
    WADO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PENNA ANDREA RIKYU 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PETKOV GLIGOR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YANDIEV TIMUR 
    GRODNO REGIONAL TEAM BKF,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • DABOVIĆ IVAN 
    KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PETKOV GLIGOR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ELKOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • BETTACHE HASSAN 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS 
    KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • VEPRIUK MYKHAILO 
    MAXIMUM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KRYKOWSKI MARCIN 
    AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • BOTHE TOM 
    KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • YANDIEV TIMUR 
    GRODNO REGIONAL TEAM BKF,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • IBAÑEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSÉ RAFAEL 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ORLOV VLADIMIR 
    KARATE CLUB FREEDOM ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • CHEN YI-AN 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • RYOYA YAMASHITA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ELKOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • BETTACHE HASSAN 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • VEPRIUK MYKHAILO 
    MAXIMUM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • YANDIEV TIMUR 
    GRODNO REGIONAL TEAM BKF,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ELKOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MAKITAN MILOŠ 
    MLADOST PANCEVO,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • ALOFS BERRE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • ALBISHI HATIM 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MAKITAN MILOŠ 
    MLADOST PANCEVO,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • LY MOUSSA 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KNIRSCH MARCELL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • IORGA VLAD 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • WALTERS DEVANTE 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • HOERMANN NIKLAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ZHEGALIUK ARTEM 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HEYDARI EHSAN 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • BINI GABRIELE 
    MACHINTOSH CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HOLZBAUR YANNICK 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KNIRSCH MARCELL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • IORGA VLAD 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • HEYDARI EHSAN 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • BINI GABRIELE 
    MACHINTOSH CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • BINI GABRIELE 
    MACHINTOSH CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • BINI GABRIELE 
    MACHINTOSH CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • JOBST DAVID 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GESLOUIN MARCEAU 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAUSEVIC DZANAN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • GESLOUIN MARCEAU 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • RUD OLEKSANDR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • OBRADOVIC BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MAYA CARLOS 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • KOLIKOV ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MANTERE NIKO 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • SYLA GETOAR 
    KARATE CLUB DARDANIA,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • ALMESFER AHMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • MADANI KAMRAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KRYCH JIRI 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • GESLOUIN MARCEAU 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • OBRADOVIC BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KOLIKOV ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • MADANI KAMRAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • KRYCH JIRI 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • GESLOUIN MARCEAU 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • KOLIKOV ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • GESLOUIN MARCEAU 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 6

  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • HALATINS MAKSIMS 
    VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • LUCIETTI GIACOMO 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • HALATINS MAKSIMS 
    VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • CORBALAN MICHEL 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 10
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • MILANTA RAFFAELLO 
    SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 1
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • MATUZ KIRYL 
    КАРАТЭ КЛУБ ОЛИМП МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8
  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • MIKHAILOV RUSLAN 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FRANZESE CHRISTIAN 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MBAYE ELHADI IBRAHIMA 
    ÉCOLE DE KARATÉ SAINT-GENÈS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CIMOLINO FLORIAN 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • VATRIĆ AJDIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • CORBALAN MICHEL 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • FRANZESE CHRISTIAN 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MBAYE ELHADI IBRAHIMA 
    ÉCOLE DE KARATÉ SAINT-GENÈS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • CORBALAN MICHEL 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 6

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ČONGO ANES 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STALMAKHOVICH MIKALAI 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • ČONGO ANES 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SHANE JULIAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ETEMI LAURENT 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8
  • KOZHEVNIKOV NIKOLAI 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF IRKUTSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • MIHAILOVIĆ LJUBIŠA 
    KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • GREER TOMAS 
    HARAKENKO JUKU SCHOOL OF MOON AND WATER,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • WEISSENBÖCK ROBERT 
    LZ PINZGAU,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • AHMED RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • BOUTADAOUT RIDA 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • AHMED RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 10
  • MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 6

  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • CRISTINA LUCA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KALININ ALEKSANDR 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • KALININ ALEKSANDR 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • BOUYAN OMAR 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • BĄBOS MICHAŁ 
    AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • BARTOLOMEI ANDREA 
    A.C.S.D. ERAKLES KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • GOCHELASHVILI TAMAZI 
    KARATE CLUB KUTAISI-1,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • HERNANDEZ HELIO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • MRABET OUSSAMA 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • RODRIGUES KAIQUE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • VAN WAESBERGHE BRYAN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • BABAN KEYVAN 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ALAZMI OMAR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • KALININ ALEKSANDR 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • HERNANDEZ HELIO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • RODRIGUES KAIQUE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BABAN KEYVAN 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • KALININ ALEKSANDR 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • HERNANDEZ HELIO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 6

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • TUMAKOV VALERII 
    WADO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
LETIC ILIJA 
SHINSEI KAN,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
IGNATEV SERGEI 
KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
IGNATEV SERGEI 
KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 9
IGNATEV SERGEI 
KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
ISAKAU ANTON 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
IGNATEV SERGEI 
KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
TUMAKOV VALERII 
WADO,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
TUMAKOV VALERII 
WADO,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE
MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
WU CHUN-WEI 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
BABAN KEYVAN 
IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
BABAN KEYVAN 
IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
BABAN KEYVAN 
IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
HERNANDEZ HELIO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
GYORGY DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
GYORGY DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 7
GYORGY DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
TZANOS GEORGIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI
POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 07:54:03 CEST +02:00)