Karate1 Series A - Istanbul 2019 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 11:25:42 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DIDENKO DMITRII 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • DASTJANIFARAHANI ALIAKBAR 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MBAYE ELHADI IBRAHIMA 
    SENEGAL KARATE,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 1
  • BAEK JUNHYEOK 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DASTJANIFARAHANI ALIAKBAR 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • ALMIJADI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3
  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    SHIZUOKAKEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ESPINOZA ESTEBAN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • CELIK GURKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 8
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • BAEK JUNHYEOK 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • MENDOZA CARLOS 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROUIHA ABDELLAH 
    FEDERACIONCANTABRAKARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • ELZOHRY BASEM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • GAYVORONSKY MAXIM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • ABDOLMALEKI NAVID 
    IRAN NOVIN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DASTJANIFARAHANI ALIAKBAR 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    SHIZUOKAKEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 5
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • BAEK JUNHYEOK 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • ROUIHA ABDELLAH 
    FEDERACIONCANTABRAKARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ELZOHRY BASEM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    SHIZUOKAKEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • BAEK JUNHYEOK 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RASHVAND BOOKANI MEISAM 
    QAZVIN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • DEMIROK BEDIR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JAMIESON LEON 
    UNITED STYLES ASSOCIATION PC KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RASHVAND BOOKANI MEISAM 
    QAZVIN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • MIHALACHE MARIAN CRISTIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • TUMAKOV VALERII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • UDEMEZUE ALEXANDER 
    SUZUKIA-HA SHITORYU SEIKOKAI NIGERIA,NGR
    Country Score
    NGR 0
  • MACEDO JUAN 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 8
  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 9
  • HAYDAROV JAVOHIR 
    TAJIKISTAN,TJK
    Country Score
    TJK 0
  • MARTIC KARLO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • CRISTINA LUCA 
    KARATEDO LYSS AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • GOCHELASHVILI TAMAZI 
    KARATE CLUB KUTAISI-1,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • MASTARI SOUHAIL 
    ANNOR SPORTIF FASSI DU KARATE,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RASHVAND BOOKANI MEISAM 
    QAZVIN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • TUMAKOV VALERII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MACEDO JUAN 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1
  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • MARTIC KARLO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TUMAKOV VALERII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KNIRSCH MARCELL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ALIEV ALEXANDER 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • AHMADZADEH NOBANDEGANI MILAD 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • AYDOĞDU MERT 
    ERSOY CIRLAR KARATE CLUB,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HALATINS MAKSIMS 
    VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • TONG TONG DAVID ERNEST 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • UBARTE ANTHONY 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 0
  • JIMENA MARQUEZ CARLOS 
    CLUB DE KARATE FUENGIROLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GESLOUIN MARCEAU 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • LIUBCHANKA PAVEL 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SPITSYN ANDREI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • AHMADZADEH NOBANDEGANI MILAD 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • HALATINS MAKSIMS 
    VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GESLOUIN MARCEAU 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • DIANTETE WILLIAM 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SATLYKGULYYEV JELAL 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 1
  • BAUN MARCEL 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • GOK SAMED 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • HERNANDEZ HELIO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • KERCUKU RIGENC 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • MANTERE NIKO 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • ZHUMALIEV ERBOL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • BANDER DAMIR 
    KK SAMURAJ, SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FATYKHOV RUSTEM 
    LEGION KARATE TEAM,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 7
  • BABAN KEYVAN 
    KURDISTAN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • BAUN MARCEL 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GOK SAMED 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • KERCUKU RIGENC 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • ZHUMALIEV ERBOL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 3
  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • GOK SAMED 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ZHUMALIEV ERBOL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9
  • GOZ RECEP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 9
  • HEALY CONNOR 
    UNITED STYLES ASSOCIATION PC KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • DELESTAL JIMENO JAVIER 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KALININ ALEKSANDR 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ELKOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • LY MOUSSA 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • SHANE JULIAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • BITSKINASHVILI ANRI 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 5
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • POPOVIC VUK 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • KHARITONOV ALEKSANDR 
    ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MRVICIC ANTE 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • DOUMI MOHAMED 
    MALIH,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • HIDASI TIBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • BASARAN ABDÜLKADIR 
    KC SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ELKOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • LY MOUSSA 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SHANE JULIAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KHARITONOV ALEKSANDR 
    ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • DOUMI MOHAMED 
    MALIH,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • HIDASI TIBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • SHANE JULIAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • HIDASI TIBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 6

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • GUGLEVATYI DMITRII 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF THE ROSTOV REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • KRYKOWSKI MARCIN 
    AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • GUGLEVATYI DMITRII 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF THE ROSTOV REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ESMAEILI MEYSAM 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • FIORENTINO CLÉMENT 
    SPORTING KARATÉ MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • NASROLLAHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • FRANZESE CHRISTIAN 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MAYA CARLOS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • SAEZ TRIGUEROS SERGIO 
    CLUB TORRES,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • IOVESCU DENIS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • KURHAN ALIAKSANDR 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8
  • MOHAMMADI NAVID 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • CHEN JINCHAO 
    ZHEJIANG KARATE TEAM,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • GAYNULLIN RINAT 
    SPORT CLUB PRIDE KAZAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • AKGUN FATIHHAN KAHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • GUGLEVATYI DMITRII 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF THE ROSTOV REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • FRANZESE CHRISTIAN 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SAEZ TRIGUEROS SERGIO 
    CLUB TORRES,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • IOVESCU DENIS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8
  • CHEN JINCHAO 
    ZHEJIANG KARATE TEAM,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • GUGLEVATYI DMITRII 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF THE ROSTOV REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SAEZ TRIGUEROS SERGIO 
    CLUB TORRES,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • GUGLEVATYI DMITRII 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF THE ROSTOV REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 6

  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • YARAHMADI SOHRAB 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • RADONJIC ILIJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERRARA CHRISTIAN 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • RADONJIC ILIJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KAYA KEREM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • IBAÑEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSÉ RAFAEL 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • MASOUD MINA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • STALMAKHOVICH MIKALAI 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • FUZER JÁN 
    KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • IORGA VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • BOUYAN OMAR 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BENHENIA LEAIE 
    NAHDA MOHAMMEDIA,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • FARHAT WASSIM 
    KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN ZÜRICH,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • IBAÑEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSÉ RAFAEL 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • STALMAKHOVICH MIKALAI 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • IORGA VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • BENHENIA LEAIE 
    NAHDA MOHAMMEDIA,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • IORGA VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 6

  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • STOYCHEV SIMEON 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • MOBONDA ROCKY 
    OLYMPIQUE KARATE CLUB-DRAGON FORCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • WALTERS DEVANTE 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 9
  • SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • ORLOV VLADIMIR 
    KARATE CLUB FREEDOM ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • SATLYKGULYYEV BILAL 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • SINANI KRISTAQ 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SALCEDO BAIRD TONATIUH 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • WALTERS DEVANTE 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 6

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
DURHAM MITCHELL 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 5
DURHAM MITCHELL 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 1
DIANTETE WILLIAM 
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
DURHAM MITCHELL 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 2
BAUN MARCEL 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 0
DURHAM MITCHELL 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 0
GOK SAMED 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
KARAQI ALVIN 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
ISAKAU ANTON 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
SALCEDO BAIRD TONATIUH 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 0
BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 8
YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
RAMADAN MOHAMED 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
GRANOVESOV ILYA 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI
KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 11:25:42 CEST +02:00)