Karate1 Series A - Montreal 2019 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 10:43:41 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MENDOZA CARLOS 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • FUZER JÁN 
    KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • BORCYK RYAN 
    ST KITTS AND NEVIS KARATE FEDERATION,SKN
    Country Score
    SKN 0
  • SIMPSON LEWIS 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • OREAR NOLAN 
    UNITED STATES,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SERFATI MICKAEL 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • DIANTETE WILIAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 11
  • KUSHNIR ZACHARY 
    SYRACUSE MARTIAL ARTS KENKYUKAI,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • NOBLE MAX 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • CUEVAS GUZMAN ALAN EVER 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MENDOZA CARLOS 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • FUZER JÁN 
    KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SIMPSON LEWIS 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SERFATI MICKAEL 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • CUEVAS GUZMAN ALAN EVER 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • CAMACHO TORRES MARC 
    CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FUZER JÁN 
    KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SERFATI MICKAEL 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CAMACHO TORRES MARC 
    CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CAMACHO TORRES MARC 
    CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MALDONADO SAMUEL 
    SUMMIT KARATE SCHOOLS INC.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • SEAVEY JONATHAN 
    KOKOROZASHI DOJO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • KOIKE MAKOTO 
    SHIZUOKAKEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • MANTERE NIKO 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ALOFS BERRE 
    UNITY99 BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • CHEN YI-AN 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • WERZBERGER DANIEL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • CHEN YI-AN 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • IORGA VLAD 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RODRIGUES KAIQUE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • BAEK JUNHYEOK 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • ST-ARNEAULT ALEXANDRE 
    ROUYN-NORANDA WADO-KAI,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • TAMAYO HUMBERTO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • MADANI KAMRAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • SHANE JULIAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • GREER TOMAS J. 
    GOSHIN RYU USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 4
  • RUCHKO VADIM 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE ATTILA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CISSE ABDOU LAHAD 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 3
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RODRIGUES KAIQUE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ST-ARNEAULT ALEXANDRE 
    ROUYN-NORANDA WADO-KAI,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MADANI KAMRAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • CISSE ABDOU LAHAD 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • MADANI KAMRAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MADANI KAMRAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8
  • FORSTER ZACHARY 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • CECINA MEHDY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MAYA CARLOS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • TIAKOH WILLY JACKSON 
    ACADÉMIE DE KARATÉ WILLY TIAKOH,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • DERRYBERRY MATHEW 
    HIRO KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALBARELLA SCOTT 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • MULOLO JONATHAN 
    THE SIMBA TEAM BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • WATANABE KENTA 
    WATANABE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • CECINA MEHDY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TIAKOH WILLY JACKSON 
    ACADÉMIE DE KARATÉ WILLY TIAKOH,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    TZANOS KARATE ACADEMY,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    TZANOS KARATE ACADEMY,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    TZANOS KARATE ACADEMY,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
SIMPSON LEWIS 
JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
FUZER JÁN 
KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
CAMACHO TORRES MARC 
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
JUAIDI MAZIN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 1
LUSSE BRYAN 
UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
Country Score
NED 2
LUSSE BRYAN 
UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
Country Score
NED 3
LUSSE BRYAN 
UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
Country Score
NED 1
TZANOS GEORGIOS 
TZANOS KARATE ACADEMY,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 10:43:41 CEST +02:00)