Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-10 04:24:54 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • MCGORIAN JON 
    OXFORD SPORT & TRADITIONAL MARTIAL ARTS,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • BAEK JUNHYEOK 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • AEDO RAMON 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LOCAL KSK SENSEI AKAMINE RYU,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MACEDO JUAN 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 7
  • FELIPIN SALGADO GUILHERME 
    GUILHERME FELIPIN SALGADO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • FUENTES CORONIL FERNANDO ANDREE 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA LOCAL DE KARATE DO IQUIQUE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • CIANI MICHELE 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • BARROS SAULO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • DOUSSANG TOMAS 
    JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • NOBLE MAX 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • MAYA CARLOS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MACEDO JUAN 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • CIANI MICHELE 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • DOUSSANG TOMAS 
    JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MACEDO JUAN 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SHIMADA RIKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • IWASAWA HAYATO 
    JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ALAZMI OMAR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • RODRIGUES KAIQUE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • SERFATI DAVY 
    KAJYN PARIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GABELIA ZURAB 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • OSSES ARAYA GIOVANNI 
    ASOCIACIÓN REGIONAL DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SHOREI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 9
  • SIMPSON LEWIS 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • SHANE JULIAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • GUTIERREZ BRUNO 
    JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER 
    RIVEST KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • BERTERO MEZA VICENTE 
    ASOC. DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ALAZMI OMAR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • SERFATI DAVY 
    KAJYN PARIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • GUTIERREZ BRUNO 
    JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MOHAMED TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ALBERTO FILIPE 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • TORO DARIO 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA REGIONAL JUNDOKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 6
  • VIVEROS SOLORZANO JORGE 
    SHUDOKAN TSUCHIYA RYU,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • VIVEK TEJA CHERUPALLI 
    SEIKO KAI KARATE INTERNATIONAL INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND
  • ROJAS ALEJANDRO 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LOCAL KSK SENSEI AKAMINE RYU,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • PASTO FRANKLIN 
    WADO CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • MINUET JUAN CRUZ 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • HIDASI TIBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • TAIRA ERICK 
    RADIO CLUBE CAMPO GRANDE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO 
    BRANDON GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ALBERTO FILIPE 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • ROJAS ALEJANDRO 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LOCAL KSK SENSEI AKAMINE RYU,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HIDASI TIBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • CATALÁN YEVENES LEONARDO PATRICIO 
    ASOCIACIÓN GOJU RYU SEXTA REGIÓN,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SERFATI MICKAEL 
    KAJYN PARIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • SALCEDO BAIRD TONATIUH 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • LEDESMA LUNA JESUS EDUARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 10
  • DIANTETE WILLIAM 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • ST-ARNEAULT ALEXANDRE 
    ROUYN-NORANDA WADO-KAI,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • PEREZ EDUARDO 
    TEAM VENEZUELA OLD SCHOOLD,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • SANTANDER GUAJARDO AYRON 
    NIHON KARATE ARICA,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ANDERSON GREG 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SELIVANOV ALEXANDER 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • RESTREPO ARBELAEZ JUAN PABLO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SERFATI MICKAEL 
    KAJYN PARIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • DIANTETE WILLIAM 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • PEREZ EDUARDO 
    TEAM VENEZUELA OLD SCHOOLD,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • SELIVANOV ALEXANDER 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • RESTREPO ARBELAEZ JUAN PABLO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SERFATI MICKAEL 
    KAJYN PARIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • SELIVANOV ALEXANDER 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MAYA CARLOS 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
DEGHALI WALID 
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
DEGHALI WALID 
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 6
SHIMADA RIKITO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 7
SHIMADA RIKITO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
SHIMADA RIKITO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
RESTREPO ARBELAEZ JUAN PABLO 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
SELIVANOV ALEXANDER 
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 6
HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
GRILLON KENJI 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-10 04:24:54 CET +01:00)