Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2015 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-19 18:49:00 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GAUTIER ADRIEN 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MARKAC JUS 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SERFATI Mickael 
    Maccabi Paris,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Jakupi Berat 
    kkfati,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MARKAC JUS 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • otto jamaal 
    URGB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    KOS,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • YIP YICK HONG 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • HORUNA YAROSLAV 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Warda Kamil 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • FELLA OUSSAMA 
    KARATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SERFATI Mickael 
    Maccabi Paris,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Mamayev Aykhan 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ ADRIAN 
    VST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • WEBER FLORIAN 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • LAKEHAL MEHDI 
    KARATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Mulolo Jonathan 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • MOUAD ACHACHE 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • Mestre Nuno 
    KCFARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • otto jamaal 
    URGB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • HORUNA YAROSLAV 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Warda Kamil 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 7
  • Mamayev Aykhan 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ ADRIAN 
    VST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LAKEHAL MEHDI 
    KARATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MOUAD ACHACHE 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Warda Kamil 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Mamayev Aykhan 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • MOUAD ACHACHE 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • MOUAD ACHACHE 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • WOLD DONOVAN 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • GUTIERREZ ANTONIO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARMANELLI NICO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Ramos Henrique 
    AZ,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • WOLD DONOVAN 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • Besniet Clément 
    CACV karaté ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • NIKULIN ILLYA 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GESLOUIN MARCEAU 
    KARATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Antikj Simon 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • MEZ DAVY DIEGO 
    CGO,CGO
    Country Score
    CGO 4
  • VIBERG LARSEN JOAKIM 
    DKF,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Ramos Henrique 
    AZ,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ELKOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • Gabelia Zurab 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CELEPLI CELAL 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Balzan Steven 
    FKS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • LEISTENSCHNEIDER HEINRICH 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Tzanos Georgios 
    Champions,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • NIKULIN ILLYA 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Antikj Simon 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • MEZ DAVY DIEGO 
    CGO,CGO
    Country Score
    CGO 0
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ELKOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • Balzan Steven 
    FKS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Tzanos Georgios 
    Champions,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Antikj Simon 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • ELKOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • Tzanos Georgios 
    Champions,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Antikj Simon 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Tzanos Georgios 
    Champions,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Tzanos Georgios 
    Champions,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • QUETS JEROEN 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • GREVTSOV OLEKSANDR 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mealha Marco 
    KCF,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • DONA Larry 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • QUETS JEROEN 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • cisse abdou lahad 
    Sauvegarde,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Kamalli Tural 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Massarwah Sanchez Jesús 
    shg,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • LUCA MARCO 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • MAESTRI NELLO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GUIRI Hacene 
    JSB,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • DONA Larry 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    UTK,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Amargos Miguel 
    FAK,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 4
  • Arkania Gogita 
    Georgian club Sodani,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 7
  • CECINA MEHDY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • AJOUZ JULIEN 
    BAK,LIB
    Country Score
    LIB
  • DOZHUK OLEKSANDR 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • cisse abdou lahad 
    Sauvegarde,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Massarwah Sanchez Jesús 
    shg,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MAESTRI NELLO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    UTK,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • Amargos Miguel 
    FAK,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 2
  • Arkania Gogita 
    Georgian club Sodani,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 7
  • AJOUZ JULIEN 
    BAK,LIB
    Country Score
    LIB 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • cisse abdou lahad 
    Sauvegarde,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    UTK,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Arkania Gogita 
    Georgian club Sodani,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Arkania Gogita 
    Georgian club Sodani,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Arkania Gogita 
    Georgian club Sodani,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • joao axel 
    kcc,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • KJOSOVIKJ EMIR 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Seiler Demian 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • ACHACHE MOUAD 
    ARBB,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • ARANGUREN HERRAIZ VICTOR 
    HNOS ALEMAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • DURIEU JORDAN 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Abdullayev Panah 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • Hernandez Hélio 
    SCP,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • antoine pinardin 
    KCB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • IBRAHIM ABDALLA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • Aliev Alexander 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BULL VICTOR 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Korte Kevin 
    DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • BOUNDA AIME CASIMIR 
    CGO,CGO
    Country Score
    CGO 2
  • Grilli Dean 
    Champions,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • Seiler Demian 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Abdullayev Panah 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • Hernandez Hélio 
    SCP,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • IBRAHIM ABDALLA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • Korte Kevin 
    DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • BOUNDA AIME CASIMIR 
    CGO,CGO
    Country Score
    CGO 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Abdullayev Panah 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • IBRAHIM ABDALLA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • Korte Kevin 
    DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • IBRAHIM ABDALLA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • Tzanos Georgios 
    Champions,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Arkania Gogita 
    Georgian club Sodani,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Arkania Gogita 
    Georgian club Sodani,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2
KARAQI ALVIN 
KOS,KOS
Country Score
KOS 6
KARAQI ALVIN 
KOS,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
otto jamaal 
URGB,GBR
Country Score
GBR 0
Warda Kamil 
POL,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Warda Kamil 
POL,POL
Country Score
POL 3
MOUAD ACHACHE 
FAK,ALG
Country Score
ALG 7
MOUAD ACHACHE 
FAK,ALG
Country Score
ALG 2
Tzanos Georgios 
Champions,GRE
Country Score
GRE
Tzanos Georgios 
Champions,GRE
Country Score
GRE 7
Repechage Pool 3,4
CECINA MEHDY 
SPN VERNON,FRA
Country Score
FRA
AJOUZ JULIEN 
BAK,LIB
Country Score
LIB 1
AJOUZ JULIEN 
BAK,LIB
Country Score
LIB
WU CHUN-WEI 
UTK,TPE
Country Score
TPE 4
WU CHUN-WEI 
UTK,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
GRILLON KENJI 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
GRILLON KENJI 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
GRILLON KENJI 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA
ARAGA RYUTARO 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-19 18:49:00 CEST +02:00)