Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2020 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-03-31 12:52:05 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SERFATI MICKAEL 
    KAJYN PARIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MARTINEZ EDGAR 
    ISHIDOKAI DE VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SERFATI MICKAEL 
    KAJYN PARIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KALININ ALEKSANDR 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • CARRASCO RODRÍGUEZ JOSEMANUEL 
    SELECCIÓN KSK CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER 
    CANADA NATIONAL TEAM,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • DODERO GONZÀLEZ ANDRÈS 
    KARATE BIO BIO,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • ROJAS TOBAR ALEJANDRO PATRICIO 
    SELECCIÓN KSK CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KALININ ALEKSANDR 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER 
    CANADA NATIONAL TEAM,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ALBERTO FILIPE 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • MACEDO JUAN 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ALBERTO FILIPE 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • BERTERO MEZA VICENTE 
    ASOC. DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ZHU KUIWEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • CIANI MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • AEDO VASQUEZ RAMÓN AUGUSTO 
    SELECCIÓN KSK CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ALBERTO FILIPE 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • CIANI MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BASUALDO ROJAS RODRIGO 
    ASOCIACION SHITO RYU SHOBUKAI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MINUET JUAN CRUZ 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MINUET JUAN CRUZ 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HENAO RUBEN 
    TEAM COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ORELLANA JOSE LUIS 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • TORRES BARRETO FRANKLIN 
    ITOSU-RYU DE VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • BARROS SAULO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TORRES BARRETO FRANKLIN 
    ITOSU-RYU DE VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • VASQUEZ NIETO LUIS ALEXANDER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • VASQUEZ NIETO LUIS ALEXANDER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • MAYA CARLOS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 9
  • DOUSSANG TOMAS 
    JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • DAZAROLA AXEL 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LOCAL DE KARATE TARAPACA,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • SERFATI DAVY 
    KAJYN PARIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MAYA CARLOS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • DOUSSANG TOMAS 
    JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 10

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DOUSSANG TOMAS 
    JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DEGHALI WALID 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
DEGHALI WALID 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
CIANI MICHELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SERFATI DAVY 
KAJYN PARIS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
SERFATI DAVY 
KAJYN PARIS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
DOUSSANG TOMAS 
JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 3
DOUSSANG TOMAS 
JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 8
DOUSSANG TOMAS 
JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI
ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-03-31 12:52:05 CEST +02:00)