Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2020 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-04-04 02:29:24 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • DIANTETE WILLIAM 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KARATE BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GRILLON KENJI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    TKA KARATE CLUB GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    SPN VERNON ,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    TKA KARATE CLUB GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED AHMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • DURHAM MITCHELL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RAMADAN MOHAMED AHMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MADANI KAMRAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALMIJADI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MADANI KAMRAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 7
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • IORGA VLAD 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BABAN KEYVAN 
    KURDISTAN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • IORGA VLAD 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • GYURIK ADI 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DENISENKO DENIS 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • GYURIK ADI 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
VALERA FREDDY 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 1
VALERA FREDDY 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 0
ALNASHRI FARAJ 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI
KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
DENISENKO DENIS 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-04-04 02:29:24 CEST +02:00)