Karate1 Premier League - Lisbon 2021 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 21:14:41 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KRYCH JIRI 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • GYURIK ADI 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ALBERTO FILIPE 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DIANTETE WILIAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • IORGA VLAD 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GYURIK ADI 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • DIOP SALLY 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ALBERTO FILIPE 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • IORGA VLAD 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 10

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GYURIK ADI 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SONNYKH VALERII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO 
    GUATEMALA ,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • CIANI MICHELE 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SONNYKH VALERII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • GRILLON KENJI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SONNYKH VALERII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SONNYKH VALERII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED AHMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • CISSE ABDOU LAHAD 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SILVA DIEGO MORAES 
    ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 3,4
GRILLON KENJI 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
GRILLON KENJI 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
ALNASHRI FARAJ 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
GRILLON KENJI 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
SONNYKH VALERII 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
AKTAS UGUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
AKTAS UGUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
IORGA VLAD 
CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
CHOBOTAR VALERII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 21:14:41 CEST +02:00)