Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2021 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-21 04:03:40 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ARIFI,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 5
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ARIFI,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ARIFI,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • AZIZOV RAMAZAN 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GYURIK ADI 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • KALININ ALEXANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • ATABOEV ABDULAZIZ 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ZHUMALIEV ERBOL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 2
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • DIANTETE WILIAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SONNYKH VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • DOUSSANG TOMAS 
    JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • DIANTETE WILIAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SONNYKH VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PETKOV GLIGOR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED AHMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • SONNYKH VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED AHMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED AHMED 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 11
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • GRANOVESOV ILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • IORGA VLAD 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • HIDASI TIBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2
GYORGY DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
GYORGY DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
DEGHALI WALID 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
MARTINA MICHELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
MARTINA MICHELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MARTINA MICHELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Repechage Pool 3,4
DIANTETE WILIAM 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
DIANTETE WILIAM 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
RAMADAN MOHAMED AHMED 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 5
RAMADAN MOHAMED AHMED 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
RAMADAN MOHAMED AHMED 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY
AKTAS UGUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-21 04:03:40 CEST +02:00)