EKF Senior Championships 2021 - Porec - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-25 12:59:21 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 5
  • PARPOUNAS SYMEON 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • KRYCH JIRI 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOUTO EBINER HERMES 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • FREITAS GONCALO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 4
  • GHAZARYAN MKRTICH 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • KLOBASA ALEKS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • SOUTO EBINER HERMES 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • BABOS MICHAL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • IORGA VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BABOS MICHAL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IORGA VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BABOS MICHAL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • ANDERSON GREG 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FRIIS-PEDERSEN JONAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • ABDESSELEM FAROUK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GYURIK ADI 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • LITTICH STANISLAV 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STOYCHEV SIMEON 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • DOBROVOLSKIS VAIDOTAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GYURIK ADI 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • HIDASI TIBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 7
  • DOBROVOLSKIS VAIDOTAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • MARQUES GONCALVES DAVID 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • SADIKOVS DENS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GYURIK ADI 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • DOBROVOLSKIS VAIDOTAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GYURIK ADI 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 3,4
SADIKOVS DENS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 7
SADIKOVS DENS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
DOBROVOLSKIS VAIDOTAS 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
GYURIK ADI 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
GYURIK ADI 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
GYURIK ADI 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
MALOVIC NIKOLA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
MUHOVIC MERIS 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
MUHOVIC MERIS 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
MUHOVIC MERIS 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
KARAQI ALVIN 
ALBANIA,ALB
Country Score
ALB 3
MARTINA MICHELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MARTINA MICHELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-25 12:59:21 CEST +02:00)