WKF Senior World Championships 2021 - Dubai
Male Kumite -84 Kg

  
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BRAHIMI ANIS SAMY 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • NYABANGA FORTUNE 
    ZIMBABWE,ZIM
    Country Score
    ZIM 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BRAHIMI ANIS SAMY 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 6
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 7
  • ARULVEERAN SOMANROY M 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 7
  • AWAIS MUHAMMAD 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 2
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • DOBROVOLSKIS VAIDOTAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • VISHAL VISHAL 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MERINO JORGE 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 0
  • PARPOUNAS SYMEON 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • HENAO AMU RUBEN DARIO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MINUET JUAN CRUZ 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • ARULVEERAN SOMANROY M 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • DOBROVOLSKIS VAIDOTAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • HENAO AMU RUBEN DARIO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KHUJAYOROV IBROKHIM 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • JANOVCIK MAROS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • ALMIJADI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3
  • WALTERS DEVANTE BRANDON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SILVA TOMAS 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN
  • LAU BAK HANG 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SILVA TOMAS 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • SILVA TOMAS 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • MADANI KAMRAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CATTIN KEANU 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • ACEVEDO JOSE ANTONIO 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 7
  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 6
  • VIVEROS SOLORZANO JORGE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • HIDASI TIBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • ORBEA VALLEJO LANDER 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • WAMBUA CHRISTOPHER 
    KENYA,KEN
    Country Score
    KEN 2
  • NIKBAKHSH MOHAMMAD REZA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • CORBALAN MICHEL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ACEVEDO JOSE ANTONIO 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • HIDASI TIBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • NIKBAKHSH MOHAMMAD REZA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • VALERA FREDDY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KHAIDAR ADIL 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR 
    RKF,RKF
    Country Score
    RKF 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR 
    RKF,RKF
    Country Score
    RKF 2
  • IORGA VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • SADIKOVS DENS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • BAEK JUNHYEOK 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • DAMES MOHAMED 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 4
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 6
  • STOYCHEV SIMEON 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SILVA DIEGO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • GOK SAMED 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • TAYLOR SLADE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • MAJEED SHVAN OTHMAN 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 5
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • IORGA VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7
  • DAMES MOHAMED 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 3
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • SILVA DIEGO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • GOK SAMED 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MAJEED SHVAN OTHMAN 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 0
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 10

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • SILVA DIEGO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
MERINO JORGE 
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country Score
ESA 0
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
HENAO AMU RUBEN DARIO 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 1
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
KARAQI ALVIN 
ALBANIA,ALB
Country Score
ALB 3
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 7
MAJEED SHVAN OTHMAN 
IRAQ,IRQ
Country Score
IRQ 0
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
SILVA DIEGO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
ALNASHRI FARAJ 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
DA COSTA JESSIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
DA COSTA JESSIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-29 05:24:22 CET +01:00)