WKF World Senior Championships 2014 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 23:18:14 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HENDRO SALIM 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • AMARGOS MIGUEL 
    ARG,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHAKHBOZ AKHATOV 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 6
  • NIKULIN ILLYA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • ACEVEDO JORGE 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AMARGOS MIGUEL 
    ARG,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 5
  • AJOUZ JULIEN 
    LIB,LIB
    Country Score
    LIB 0
  • HONING ALEXANDER BUDA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ARMEL DJIMBAYE 
    CHA,CHA
    Country Score
    CHA 0
  • NIKULIN ILLYA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ALIEV ALEXANDER 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • GARCIA JIMENEZ LUIS 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • OUFKIR ILIASS 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • DEMPROPOULOS MATHAIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • REES SION 
    WAL,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • HOLDER JAMES 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 5
  • MOSS MORGAN 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • LENIS CALDERON DIEGO FERNANDO 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AMARGOS MIGUEL 
    ARG,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • HONING ALEXANDER BUDA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ALIEV ALEXANDER 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 10
  • GARCIA JIMENEZ LUIS 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • HOLDER JAMES 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • MOSS MORGAN 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AMARGOS MIGUEL 
    ARG,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • ALIEV ALEXANDER 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ALIEV ALEXANDER 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO 
    GUA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • NGOMO OWONO JEAN FRANCOIS 
    GAB,GAB
    Country Score
    GAB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MERINO JORGE 
    ESA,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 0
  • KURHAN DZMITRY 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NGOMO OWONO JEAN FRANCOIS 
    GAB,GAB
    Country Score
    GAB 0
  • HEISKANEN PYRY 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • OLOWSKI SZYMON 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DAUTOVIC ADMIR 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • AL ZAABI JABER 
    UAE,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • SERFATI MICKAEL 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • JOMOH PACHA NOBIN 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • MAESTRI NELLO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • KURHAN DZMITRY 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • BOUNDA AIME CASIMIR 
    CGO,CGO
    Country Score
    CGO 1
  • JANG MIN SOO 
    KOR,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • YIP YICK HONG 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • PILMANN JINDRICH 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BOLAT MEHMET 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • ALEKSANDROV EDUARD 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HEISKANEN PYRY 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • DAUTOVIC ADMIR 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • SERFATI MICKAEL 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MAESTRI NELLO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BOUNDA AIME CASIMIR 
    CGO,CGO
    Country Score
    CGO 1
  • JANG MIN SOO 
    KOR,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • BOLAT MEHMET 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DAUTOVIC ADMIR 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MAESTRI NELLO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOUNDA AIME CASIMIR 
    CGO,CGO
    Country Score
    CGO 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DAUTOVIC ADMIR 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BALSHOEJ JACOB 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • SADIK SADIK 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOOR ANDRES 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • PUPKAY TOMAS 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SADIK SADIK 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • PEREZ JORGE 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM
  • KHADKA SUBARNAKAR JANAK SINGH 
    NEP,NEP
    Country Score
    NEP 0
  • SINANI SARMEN 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • ALEKSANYAN HARUTYUN 
    ARM,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • MRVICIC ANTE 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • LUCA MARCO 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • LOOR ANDRES 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 4
  • HERRERA CESAR 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEO,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 8
  • RAMIREZ AARON 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • OZEROVS ANDREJS 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • EMERICK ROGERIO 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • PEREZ JORGE 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • SINANI SARMEN 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MRVICIC ANTE 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LOOR ANDRES 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEO,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 5
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • PEREZ JORGE 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 3
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEO,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PEREZ JORGE 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEO,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 10

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEO,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SOT THILEE 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MARKAC JUS 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BUDUI CIPRIAN CONSTANTIN 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • LI FALI 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MARKAC JUS 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • JOVANOVIC MILOS 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • DAGOHOY ENGENE STONER 
    PHI,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • BRUNTON JAMES 
    NIR,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 3
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALB,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 4
  • KROON NIELS 
    CUR,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 0
  • BROWN ALTON 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • LI FALI 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • HERNANDEZ HELIO 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • QUETS JEROEN 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • AL-SUHEIL ALI 
    IRQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 2
  • MACAULAY MARC 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 7
  • EZZAR AHMED MAROUANE 
    TUN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • GUIRI HACENE 
    ALG,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MARKAC JUS 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALB,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 5
  • BROWN ALTON 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • HERNANDEZ HELIO 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • QUETS JEROEN 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • EZZAR AHMED MAROUANE 
    TUN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • BROWN ALTON 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • HERNANDEZ HELIO 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEO,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEO,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEO,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ALEKSANDROV EDUARD 
EST,EST
Country Score
EST 1
BOLAT MEHMET 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 2
BOLAT MEHMET 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 1
BOLAT MEHMET 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 4
BOUNDA AIME CASIMIR 
CGO,CGO
Country Score
CGO 0
BOLAT MEHMET 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 0
DAUTOVIC ADMIR 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
GUNDUZ GOKHAN 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 7
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RAMIREZ AARON 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
LOOR ANDRES 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
LOOR ANDRES 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 3
POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 6
POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
PEREZ JORGE 
DOM,DOM
Country Score
DOM 0
EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY
EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 23:18:14 CEST +02:00)