Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2022
Male Kumite -84 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ALDOGAIL MAZEN OMAR ALI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • ALDOGAIL MAZEN OMAR ALI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • ALDOGAIL MAZEN OMAR ALI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN
  • MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    SPN VERNON,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 7
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    SPN VERNON,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    SPN VERNON,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    SPN VERNON,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    SPN VERNON,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 9
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • Country Score
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    PROLETER,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    PROLETER,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 10

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4
  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    SPN VERNON,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6
SLIMANI THAMEUR 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 8
SLIMANI THAMEUR 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN
KVESIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6
RAMADAN MOHAMED 
SPN VERNON,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 19:52:43 CEST +02:00)