Karate1 Premier League - MATOSINHOS 2022
Male Kumite -84 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
    KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
    KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 5
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    SPN VERNON,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 15
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    SPN VERNON,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    SPN VERNON,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    SPN VERNON,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SAJAN MAHMOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • IORGA VLAD 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • IORGA VLAD 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GYURIK ADI 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • GYURIK ADI 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • GYURIK ADI 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • GYURIK ADI 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • GYURIK ADI 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    SARPSBORG KARATEKLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    SARPSBORG KARATEKLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 7
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ABDULLAYEV PANAH 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    SARPSBORG KARATEKLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    SPN VERNON,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    SPN VERNON,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
SRITI MEHDI 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
RAMADAN MOHAMED 
SPN VERNON,EGY
Country Score
EGY
RAMADAN MOHAMED 
SPN VERNON,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
ALNASHRI FARAJ 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 5
ALNASHRI FARAJ 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA
MINARDI ANDREA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 18:28:49 CEST +02:00)