EKF Senior Championships 2022 - Gaziantep
Male Kumite -84 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • SILVA TOMAS 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GYURIK ADI 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SILVA TOMAS 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • GYURIK ADI 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • GYURIK ADI 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KLOBASA ALEKS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • STOYCHEV SIMEON 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • DEMETRIADES DEMETRIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • MUHOVIC MERIS 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • MINEA ROBERT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SADIKOVS DENS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • ISAKOV DAVID 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SADIKOVS DENS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • MARQUES GONCALVES DAVID 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SADIKOVS DENS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KARYAN HAYK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • NANI MARCO CLAUDIO 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • PREECE NATHAN 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • METS MIHKEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • METS MIHKEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
OZ MURAT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
OZ MURAT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
OZ MURAT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
SILVA TOMAS 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
OZ MURAT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
GYURIK ADI 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD
SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MINEA ROBERT 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
CHOBOTAR VALERII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
CHOBOTAR VALERII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
MARTINA MICHELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MARTINA MICHELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
DEGHALI WALID 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL
DEGHALI WALID 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:34:56 CEST +02:00)