Karate1 Series A - Athens 2023
Male Kumite -84 Kg

  
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FAEDDA GIORGIO 
    ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BELGHINI KARIM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIVINGSTONE SAM 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • ETO JUNYA 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BINAS KONSTANTINOS 
    IGOUMENITSA SHOTOKAN KARATE AC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MURADBASIC HARIS 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BELGHINI KARIM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 5
  • MADANI BADR 
    AS KARATE SARCELLES,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • METS MIHKEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 6
  • LAZOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS 
    PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ETO JUNYA 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • LUCIANI DAVIDE 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BELAL MOHAMED 
    CADKD - CLUB ARLÉSIEN DE KARATÉ DO,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • EL FEDDALI AOUAB 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • MURADBASIC HARIS 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • SADIKOVS DENS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • SONNYKH VALERII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VASILIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • POLIAK JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • TORRES KIM MASAYUKI 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2
  • KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
    KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BELGHINI KARIM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • METS MIHKEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • ETO JUNYA 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • EL FEDDALI AOUAB 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SADIKOVS DENS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • VASILIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA 
    KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BELGHINI KARIM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • ETO JUNYA 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • VASILIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ETO JUNYA 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ETO JUNYA 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • WINTER ALEXANDER 
    WINTER,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • GENCAN EMIR BUGRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • TORRE LORENZO 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    PROLETER,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • MULAHALILOVIC SADIN 
    KBS ZMAJ GRADACAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEGHALI RAYANE 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • GREER TOMAS 
    DORIAN G,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GENCAN EMIR BUGRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • DE SANTIS PAOLO 
    A.C.S.D. ERAKLES KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IBARRA JON 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 10
  • SIAPIS STAVROS 
    EDESSA KARATE TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • MOERKERK VAN JOEL 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BUGAYOV MAXIM 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    PROLETER,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • MALACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 
    KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • PALIAROUTAS STAVROS 
    O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • FREITAS GONÇALO 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • DEGHALI RAYANE 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    SARPSBORG KARATEKLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • MANTERE NIKO 
    HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GENCAN EMIR BUGRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • IBARRA JON 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • BUGAYOV MAXIM 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    PROLETER,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • FREITAS GONÇALO 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • DEGHALI RAYANE 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GENCAN EMIR BUGRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS 
    PROLETER,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GENCAN EMIR BUGRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • KONSTANTINOU KOSTAS 
    SOTIRIS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAVLAKIS IOANNIS 
    OMILOS POLEMIKON TECHNON ILIOUPOLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • BRESSANELLO RICCARDO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NAJDI NOAH 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ACEVEDO JOSE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO 
    GUATEMALA ,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • SENPON SAISHEREN 
    CHAMPION KARATE ACADEMY,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • DE SIMONE EMANUELE 
    DE SIMONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TRAGAS SOTIRIOS 
    ACK SHOTOKAN PERSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ZELJIĆ NIKOLA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MELANO ALBERTO 
    REALE SOCIETÀ GINNASTICA TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GYURIK ADI 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • SENPON SAISHEREN 
    CHAMPION KARATE ACADEMY,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GYURIK ADI 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • GYURIK ADI 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SMOLIGA JULIÁN ENRIK 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • RELIAS ALEXANDROS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEQUEIRA ALEXANDRE 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • NOBBE JULIAN 
    VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHOSHKALAM SOLEYMANDARABI SEYED REZA 
    6TIGERS ACADEMY,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • VAN MOERKERK DYLAN 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIHALACHE CRISTIAN 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 7
  • BĄBOS MICHAŁ 
    AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SMOLIGA JULIÁN ENRIK 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • ROSSINI GABRIELE 
    KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DŽUHO MAHIR 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • NOBBE JULIAN 
    VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • MAGLIANO GIANMARCO 
    ASD TOMARI-TE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BREŽANČIĆ VLADIMIR 
    MLADOST NOVO MILOSEVO,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • SHATOHIN DEVID 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • VAN MOERKERK DYLAN 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • VIVALDA SIMONE 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GOK SAMED 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SAUNDERS-LONG TRISTAN 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MIHALACHE CRISTIAN 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • DIANTETE WILLIAM 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • TUOMINEN AARO 
    SPORTSKARATE.FI,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • DŽUHO MAHIR 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • NOBBE JULIAN 
    VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SHATOHIN DEVID 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • VAN MOERKERK DYLAN 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SAUNDERS-LONG TRISTAN 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MIHALACHE CRISTIAN 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • SHATOHIN DEVID 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VAN MOERKERK DYLAN 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ETO JUNYA 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ETO JUNYA 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ETO JUNYA 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
LIVINGSTONE SAM 
UNITED KARATE,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
LUCIANI DAVIDE 
POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LUCIANI DAVIDE 
POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
LUCIANI DAVIDE 
POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
EL FEDDALI AOUAB 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 0
BELGHINI KARIM 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 1
BELGHINI KARIM 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 2
FIORE MATTEO 
FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
FIORE MATTEO 
FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
FIORE MATTEO 
FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MINARDI ANDREA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TUOMINEN AARO 
SPORTSKARATE.FI,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
TUOMINEN AARO 
SPORTSKARATE.FI,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
MIHALACHE CRISTIAN 
CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
TUOMINEN AARO 
SPORTSKARATE.FI,FIN
Country Score
FIN 1
VAN MOERKERK DYLAN 
KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
Country Score
NED 0
MALOVIC NIKOLA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
MALOVIC NIKOLA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 5
TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country Score
MKD
TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country Score
MKD 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 13:20:12 CET +01:00)