EKF Senior Championships 2023 - Guadalajara
Male Kumite -84 Kg

  
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MINEA ROBERT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • STOYCHEV SIMEON 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • SADIKOVS DENS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • MINEA ROBERT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 9
  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • MARQUES GONCALVES DAVID 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SADIKOVS DENS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • HASANOV TURGUT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • MINEA ROBERT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SADIKOVS DENS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TINAVSKY JACHYM 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TINAVSKY JACHYM 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • DZUHO MAHIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • ARLIKEVICIUS MARIUS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • GYURIK ADI 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • DZUHO MAHIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BABOS MICHAL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • VASADZE LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • METS MIHKEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • VASADZE LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • VASADZE LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MIRANDA JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • VIBERG LARSEN MADS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • VIBERG LARSEN MADS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • KONSTANTINOU KOSTAS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Male Kumite -84 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GYURIK ADI 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
GYURIK ADI 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
DZUHO MAHIR 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
GYURIK ADI 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
KARAQI ALVIN 
ALBANIA,ALB
Country Score
ALB 0
MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KELLAWAY JOE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
VASADZE LUKA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
VASADZE LUKA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 6
VASADZE LUKA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 2
RETTENBACHER LUCA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED
TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:45:01 CET +01:00)