XXXI Adults Pan American Karate Championship Curacao 2017 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-25 15:24:21 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CASTILLO ANEL 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • MELLADO ALEJANDRO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • GARIBAY MIGUEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 9
  • MARTINA LUIGI 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 1
  • SIFFLET KARIM 
    SAINT LUCIA,LCA
    Country Score
    LCA 4
  • BEATON KEITH 
    GUYANA,GUY
    Country Score
    GUY 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CASTILLO ANEL 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 4
  • GARIBAY MIGUEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • BEATON KEITH 
    GUYANA,GUY
    Country Score
    GUY 0
  • ARROYO PABLO 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CASTILLO ANEL 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • ARROYO PABLO 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CASTILLO ANEL 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VERHELST RAFAEL 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • OSEGUEDA LUIS 
    HONDURAS,HON
    Country Score
    HON 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 7
  • SOOKDEO SHIVA ISAAC 
    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TRI
    Country Score
    TRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VERHELST RAFAEL 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • MUHAMMAD DAVID 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • BARBOSA WELLINGTON 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VERHELST RAFAEL 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • LEONCE ANTHONY 
    SAINT LUCIA,LCA
    Country Score
    LCA 0
  • EID CAMIL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • CHAPMAN LAZARO 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 8
  • COSTINA JEZUS 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 0
  • ABDALLA ORTIZ ALEJANDRO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • EID CAMIL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • CHAPMAN LAZARO 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 6
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • CARBAJAL VICTOR DANIEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • CHAPMAN LAZARO 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 8
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • CHAPMAN LAZARO 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LENIS DIEGO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 7
  • FONTUS JOHNNY 
    HAITI,HAI
    Country Score
    HAI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AZAN JEFFREY 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 0
  • WINKLAAR THUERSTEN 
    BONAIRE,BON
    Country Score
    BON 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • LENIS DIEGO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 7
  • GRANADO HERICK 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • WINKLAAR THUERSTEN 
    BONAIRE,BON
    Country Score
    BON 0
  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • LENIS DIEGO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CASTILLO ANEL 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • CHAPMAN LAZARO 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 4
  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • CHAPMAN LAZARO 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
Repechage Pool 1,2
SOOKDEO SHIVA ISAAC 
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TRI
Country Score
TRI 0
BARBOSA WELLINGTON 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 5
BARBOSA WELLINGTON 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 5
BARBOSA WELLINGTON 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
VERHELST RAFAEL 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 1
BARBOSA WELLINGTON 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
CASTILLO ANEL 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM 0
Repechage Pool 3,4
COSTINA JEZUS 
CURACAO,CUR
Country Score
CUR 0
EID CAMIL 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
EID CAMIL 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 5
IRR BRIAN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
IRR BRIAN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 8
IRR BRIAN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA
ROJAS RODRIGO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-25 15:24:21 CEST +02:00)